Master Timetable

7:00-9:009:00-11:0011:00-13:0013:00-15:0015:00-17:0017:00-19:0019:00-21:00
Monday

ICT132
HALUBANZA B. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

SIR462
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center (Up School)

PSM212
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

SSW252
KAFULA K. (MRS.)
F 59 (Main Block)

SEC232
MULENGA J. (MR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

PSM322
MONDE L. (MR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

BEN412
MWIIYA C. (MR.)
F 62 (Main Block)

SDS432
MPOHA S. (MR.)
Foyer (Main Block)

SSW452
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

SEC432
MAUZU D. (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

BHR412
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

SDS312
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

BAC412/BAF432
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 46 (Main Block)

EDU312
MICHELO J. (MR.)
G 48 (Main Block)

LIR352
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT222
SIAME A. (MR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

SPA212
MULIMA S. (MS.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

ENG432
ZIMBA S. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

CHE112
MBOZI A. (MRS.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

BAC372
MUSHALA W. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

RSE122
MWANSA B.M. (MRS.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

AGB342
MWALE M. (MR.)
SSS RM 4 (Rock)

DES432
SICHILIMA F. (MR.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

AGB232
SYAMPAKU E. (MR.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

RSE412
PHIRI G. (FR.)
Chinese Center (Up School)

BLL212
DZINGIRAI V. (MS.)
F 56 (Main Block)

BMK432
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
F 58 (Main Block)

BMK432
MWEWA M. (MR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

SIR322
MATAKA B. (MR.)
F 59 (Main Block)

BMG482
CHIBANGULA S. (MR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

BAF312
LUNGU P. (MR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

PSM422
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
F 62 (Main Block)

SDS232
DAKA A. (MR.)
Foyer (Main Block)

SIR472
MULIKITA N. M. (DR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

DES412
ZYEELE G.
G 42 (Main Block)

SSW332
MWALE M. (MR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

BAC442
DERESSA C.(MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

DEM352SDS352
ONUKOGU O. (MR.)
G 48 (Main Block)

SPA312
SHULA R.B. (MRS.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT262
CHEMBE C. (DR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

SSE122
REINKE N. (MRS.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

MSS342
KASUMO C. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

LIT122
KANGOMBE (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

RSE232
MWANSA B.M. (MRS.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

BBC362
CHALI E. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

DEM212
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

AGB312
KWANGU (MRS.)
SSS RM 4 (Rock)

SSS232
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

SEC452
CHIKUMBE S.
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

ABM462
LICHILO I. (MR.)
SANR Conference room (Rock)

CVE332
MATOBA K. (MR.)
ANNEX-New Conference Room (Up School)

BAF212
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

BEN362/BBE362
CHIBANGULA S. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

SIR362
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center (Up School)

BLL232
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
F 56 (Main Block)

PSM312
MONDE L. (MR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

SIR432
MATAKA B. (MR.)
F 59 (Main Block)

ICT492
HALUBANZA B. (MR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

BMK392
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
F 61 (Main Block)

BLL122
SUMAILI F. (DR.)
F 62 (Main Block)

SDS222
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
Foyer (Main Block)

SIR252
MUMBA K. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

SEC212
REINKE N. (MRS.)
G 40 (Main Block)

SSW482
PHIRI G. (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

BLL372
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

SSW322
MPOHA S. (MR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

MSM132
JERE S. (MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

BAF422
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 48 (Main Block)

MSM192
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ENG112
NGULUBE K. (MR.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

HIS302
KAMBWILI (MS.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

LIR112
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

HIS102
MUFUZI F. (DR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

LIR252
MWIIYA C. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

DEM312
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

LIR342
MWONDELA M. (MRS.)
SSS RM 4 (Rock)

CVE232
CHOLA D.K. (MR.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

SEC412
ALI S. (PROF.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

SEC322
MULENGA J. (MR.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

SEC322
MULENGA J. (MR.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

AGB212
MUTAMBO J. (MR.)
SANR Conference room (Rock)

LIR442
KASONDE C. (MR.)
ANNEX-New Conference Room (Up School)

EDU412
KAIRA G. (DR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

SIR262
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center (Up School)

ENG212
MOONGA I. (MS.)
F 56 (Main Block)

SIR352
MUMBA K. (MR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

MSM312
JERE S. (MR.)
F 59 (Main Block)

SDS112
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
F 60 (Main Block)

NRE212
DAKA A. (MR.)
F 62 (Main Block)

NRE212
GOMMA M. (MR.)
F 62 (Main Block)

SDS412
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
Foyer (Main Block)

CHE262
MBOZI A. (MRS.)
G 39 (Main Block)

BCS152_Group B
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

ZLS212
ZIMBA S. (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

GEO322
LUBINDA L. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

PHY232
NKONDE K. (MR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

MSS242
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

ENG352
NGULUBE K. (MR.)
G 48 (Main Block)

BMG452
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

BIO112
SIANKUKU (MS.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

BIO222
BANDA Derrick (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

MSM212
KASUMO C. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

SPA422
SHULA R.B. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

SLG312
MWEWA M. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

AGB422
MAKECHE S. (MS.)
SSS RM 4 (Rock)

SSW222
MPOHA S. (MR.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

BCS252
CHALI E. (MRS.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

SEC372
ALI S. (PROF.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

SSS242
GERBREMESKEL Y. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

SSS242
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

LIT222
KANGOMBE (MR.)
F 56 (Main Block)

BLL352
BWALYA C. (MR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

BLL352
DZINGIRAI V. (MS.)
F 58 (Main Block)

SSW412
SICHONE J. (MR.)
F 59 (Main Block)

FRL222
KAIRA G. (DR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

SIR382
MATOBA K. (MR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

SSW312
MOONGA F. (DR.)
F 62 (Main Block)

CHE252
VERMA S. (DR.)
Foyer (Main Block)

MSS362
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

BMG142
MWONDELA M. (MRS.)
G 41 (Main Block)

SDS442
BWALYA B. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

HIS422
KAMBWILI (MS.)
G 43 (Main Block)

EDU432
MWELWA M. (MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

PHY242
CHILUKUSHA D.C (MR.)
G 48 (Main Block)

BHR332
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT112
SIMFUKWE M. (DR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

SPA112
SHULA R.B. (MRS.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

GEO212
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

LIR212
KASONDE C. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

BAC312
LUNGU P. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

MSS262DEM262
BANDA A. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

BCS222
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
SSS RM 4 (Rock)

SEC312BEC352
KAMANGA (MR.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

ABM442
MUSABA E. (DR.)
SANR Conference room (Rock)

ICT442
CHEMBE C. (DR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

SSS282
CHINJILI K. (MS.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

SIR452
MUMBA K. (MR.)
F 56 (Main Block)

BLL332
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

CVE132
CHOLA D.K. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

SEC342
BWALYA B. (MR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

LIT412
KANGOMBE (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

BHR442
SICHINGA H. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

HIS202
KAMBWILI (MS.)
G 43 (Main Block)

EDU332
MOONGA I. (MS.)
G 46 (Main Block)

BEN452/BBE452
CHIBANGULA S. (MR.)
G 48 (Main Block)

LIR332
KAMUKWAMBA M. (DR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT242
CHEMBE C. (DR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

SEC222
SIYUMBU E. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

MSM112
BANDA A. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

ICT282
SIAME A. (MR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

ICT382
SIMFUKWE M. (DR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

CVE422
MATOBA K. (MR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

BHR312
SICHINGA H. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

BHR312

G 42 (Main Block)

HIS322
MUFUZI F. (DR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

SSW212
LUNGO F. (MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

MSM222
CHISHWASHWA N. (DR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

MSS372
BANDA A. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

Tuesday

SSS242
GERBREMESKEL Y. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

SSS242
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

BLL312
DZINGIRAI V. (MS.)
F 56 (Main Block)

SSW432
MWALE M. (MR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

PHY101
CHILUKUSHA D.C (MR.)
F 59 (Main Block)

PHY212
MANYIKA D. (MR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

BAF312
LUNGU P. (MR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

SSW352
KAFULA K. (MRS.)
Foyer (Main Block)

FRL212
KAIRA G. (DR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

BAF212
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 40 (Main Block)

BLL222
SUMAILI F. (DR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

SPA112
SHULA R.B. (MRS.)
G 42 (Main Block)

EDU112
SAKAKOMBE L. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT282
SIAME A. (MR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

EDU312
MICHELO J. (MR.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

HIS222
MUFUZI F. (DR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

HIS402
KAMBWILI (MS.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

BBC362
CHALI E. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

DEM222
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

SDS332
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
SSS RM 4 (Rock)

AGB112
SYAMPAKU E. (MR.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

AGB322
KWANGU (MRS.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

CHE212
BANDA D. (MR.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

SPA412
MULIMA S. (MS.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

SIR262
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center (Up School)

PSM312
MONDE L. (MR.)
F 56 (Main Block)

BMG482
CHIBANGULA S. (MR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

BLL212
DZINGIRAI V. (MS.)
F 59 (Main Block)

BCS152_Group A
KASONGO A. (MR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

BMK392
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
F 61 (Main Block)

PSM422
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
F 62 (Main Block)

SSW312
MOONGA F. (DR.)
Foyer (Main Block)

BHR412
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

BAF222
LUNGU P. (MR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

SSW452
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

MSS362
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

SIR472
MULIKITA N. M. (DR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

BAC442
DERESSA C.(MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

SSF112
LUNGO F. (MR.)
G 48 (Main Block)

SPA312
SHULA R.B. (MRS.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT112
SIMFUKWE M. (DR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

EDU412
KAIRA G. (DR.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

RSE222
MOONGA I. (MS.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

SIR352
MUMBA K. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

SLG312
MWEWA M. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

BAC372
MUSHALA W. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

DEM212
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

GEO212
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
SSS RM 4 (Rock)

HIS302
KAMBWILI (MS.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

SEC322
MULENGA J. (MR.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

SEC322
MULENGA J. (MR.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

LIR342
MWONDELA M. (MRS.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

ABM411
MUTAMBO J. (MR.)
SANR Conference room (Rock)

MSM232
CHISHWASHWA N. (DR.)
ANNEX-New Conference Room (Up School)

MSM132
JERE S. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

SIR362
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center (Up School)

PSM322
MONDE L. (MR.)
F 56 (Main Block)

BMK442
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
F 58 (Main Block)

BLL232
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
F 59 (Main Block)

BLL372
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

BMK382
MWEWA M. (MR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

BMK382
MWEWA M. (MR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

BMG462
SIAME M. (MR.)
F 62 (Main Block)

SSW482
PHIRI G. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

SDS112
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
G 40 (Main Block)

BLL122
SUMAILI F. (DR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

SEC232
MULENGA J. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

SIR432
MATAKA B. (MR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

MSM192
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

BAF422
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 48 (Main Block)

BAC322/BAF322
LUNGU P. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT262
CHEMBE C. (DR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

SSS232
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

MSM212
KASUMO C. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

AGB332
LICHILO I. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

LIR252
MWIIYA C. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

RSE232
MWANSA B.M. (MRS.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

CVE132
CHOLA D.K. (MR.)
SSS RM 4 (Rock)

CVE372
MTONGA D.E. (MRS.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

SEC442
ALI S. (PROF.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

AGB222
MUTAMBO J. (MR.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

LIR442
KASONDE C. (MR.)
ANNEX-New Conference Room (Up School)

LIR432
KASONDE C. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

SDS422
ONUKOGU O. (MR.)
F 56 (Main Block)

ENG222
KANGOMBE (MR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

ZLS222
KABIMBI M. (MR.)
F 59 (Main Block)

SIR322
MATAKA B. (MR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

GEO222
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

PHY232
NKONDE K. (MR.)
Foyer (Main Block)

SIR452
MUMBA K. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

BMG342
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

SDS312
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

BMK302
MWEWA M. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

SDS232
DAKA A. (MR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

MSS242
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

BAC412/BAF432
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 48 (Main Block)

EDU402
KAIRA G. (DR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT382
SIMFUKWE M. (DR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

BLL242
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

HIS102
MUFUZI F. (DR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

CHE112
MBOZI A. (MRS.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

BIO222
BANDA Derrick (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

SSE122
REINKE N. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

DEM312
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

NRL232
SIMFUKWE P. (DR.)
SSS RM 4 (Rock)

ZLS312
ZIMBA S. (MR.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

SEC422
GERBREMESKEL Y. (MR.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

BCS242
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

ICT242
CHEMBE C. (DR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

SIR462
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center (Up School)

SSW322
MPOHA S. (MR.)
F 56 (Main Block)

BMK432
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
F 58 (Main Block)

BMK432
MWEWA M. (MR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

RSE332
MWANSA B.M. (MRS.)
F 59 (Main Block)

BMK372
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

PSM332
MWIIYA C. (MR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

BLL252
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
F 62 (Main Block)

SSW412
SICHONE J. (MR.)
Foyer (Main Block)

ENG112
NGULUBE K. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

SEC342
BWALYA B. (MR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

MSS162
KASUMO C. (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

BAF462
MUCHOCHOMA D. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

CVE212
MTONGA D.E. (MRS.)
G 43 (Main Block)

EDU432
MWELWA M. (MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

SIR112
MATOBA K. (MR.)
G 48 (Main Block)

LIR352
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT442
CHEMBE C. (DR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

AGB332
LICHILO I. (MR.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

BMG142
MWONDELA M. (MRS.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

BIO112
SIANKUKU (MS.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

CVE472
CHOLA D.K. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

MSS262DEM262
BANDA A. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

AGC222
CHILESHE S. (MR.)
SSS RM 4 (Rock)

MSM312
JERE S. (MR.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

BIO212
NAWA N. (MR.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

BCS212
KASONGO A. (MR.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

ABM442
MUSABA E. (DR.)
SANR Conference room (Rock)

SIR252
MUMBA K. (MR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

BEN482BBE482&BMG382
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
F 58 (Main Block)

RSE422
PHIRI G. (FR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

HIS112
KAMBWILI (MS.)
F 61 (Main Block)

SDS212
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
F 62 (Main Block)

BHR442
SICHINGA H. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

LIT332
KANGOMBE (MR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

MSS442
BANDA A. (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

SIR332
MATOBA K. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

CVE232
CHOLA D.K. (MR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

GEO432
MAKUNGU (MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

MSM222
CHISHWASHWA N. (DR.)
G 48 (Main Block)

SSS282
CHINJILI K. (MS.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT372
SIAME A. (MR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

SEC352
SIYUMBU E. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

BAC212/BAF112
MUSHALA W. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

BHR312
SICHINGA H. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

BHR312

G 39 (Main Block)

BCS222
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

MSS372
BANDA A. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

LIT412
KANGOMBE (MR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

BEN362/BBE362
CHIBANGULA S. (MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

ENG352
NGULUBE K. (MR.)
G 48 (Main Block)

ICT222
SIAME A. (MR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

SEC332
MAUZU D. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

Wednsday

EDU402
KAIRA G. (DR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

SIR462
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center (Up School)

NRL232
SIMFUKWE P. (DR.)
F 56 (Main Block)

BIO212
NAWA N. (MR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

RSE222
MOONGA I. (MS.)
F 59 (Main Block)

BMK392
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
F 60 (Main Block)

AGB322
KWANGU (MRS.)
F 61 (Main Block)

SEC432
MAUZU D. (MR.)
F 62 (Main Block)

BMG142
MWONDELA M. (MRS.)
Foyer (Main Block)

SIR212
CHINJILI K. (MS.)
G 39 (Main Block)

BAF212
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 40 (Main Block)

SSW432
MWALE M. (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

BCS152_Group B
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

ZLS212
ZIMBA S. (MR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

EDU312
MICHELO J. (MR.)
G 48 (Main Block)

LIR352
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT222
SIAME A. (MR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

GEO212
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

SIR352
MUMBA K. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

BCS252
CHALI E. (MRS.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

DEM332
MULENGA J. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

BAC212/BAF112
MUSHALA W. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

DEM222
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

SDS222
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
SSS RM 4 (Rock)

DES432
SICHILIMA F. (MR.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

SDS332
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

AGB112
SYAMPAKU E. (MR.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

SSW342
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
SSS RM 6 (Rock)

SIR262
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center (Up School)

PSM322
MONDE L. (MR.)
F 56 (Main Block)

SEC322
MULENGA J. (MR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

SEC322
MULENGA J. (MR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

BEN412
MWIIYA C. (MR.)
F 59 (Main Block)

BMK302
MWEWA M. (MR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

BMG482
CHIBANGULA S. (MR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

PSM212
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
F 62 (Main Block)

SSW352
KAFULA K. (MRS.)
Foyer (Main Block)

BCS152_Group A
KASONGO A. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

BAF222
LUNGU P. (MR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

BMK442
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
G 41 (Main Block)

MSS362
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

BLL212
DZINGIRAI V. (MS.)
G 43 (Main Block)

BAC442
DERESSA C.(MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

SSF112
LUNGO F. (MR.)
G 48 (Main Block)

BHR332
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT112
SIMFUKWE M. (DR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

EDU212
SAKAKOMBE L. (MR.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

SSW472
MOONGA F. (DR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

SIR372
MWANSA A. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

SIR452
MUMBA K. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

BAC372
MUSHALA W. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

DEM212
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

LIR212
KASONDE C. (MR.)
SSS RM 4 (Rock)

SEC452
CHIKUMBE S.
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

ABM462
LICHILO I. (MR.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

SSW222
MPOHA S. (MR.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

AGB232
SYAMPAKU E. (MR.)
SANR Conference room (Rock)

CVE372
MTONGA D.E. (MRS.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

ICT132
HALUBANZA B. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

SIR362
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center (Up School)

PSM312
MONDE L. (MR.)
F 56 (Main Block)

SSW332
MWALE M. (MR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

SIR432
MATAKA B. (MR.)
F 59 (Main Block)

BLL332
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

FRL222
KAIRA G. (DR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

PSM422
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
F 62 (Main Block)

RSE122
MWANSA B.M. (MRS.)
Foyer (Main Block)

SIR252
MUMBA K. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

SDS412
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

SSW452
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

BHR412
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

BLL232
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
G 43 (Main Block)

SPA412
MULIMA S. (MS.)
G 46 (Main Block)

BAF422
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 48 (Main Block)

BEC332
GERBREMESKEL Y. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT382
SIMFUKWE M. (DR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

HIS402
KAMBWILI (MS.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

HIS322
MUFUZI F. (DR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

LIT222
KANGOMBE (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

CHE212
BANDA D. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

BMK242
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

DEM322
AMANZI P. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

LIR342
MWONDELA M. (MRS.)
SSS RM 4 (Rock)

SEC412
ALI S. (PROF.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

GEO102
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

SSW221
PHIRI G. (MR.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

AGB312
KWANGU (MRS.)
SANR Conference room (Rock)

MSM222
CHISHWASHWA N. (DR.)
ANNEX-New Conference Room (Up School)

AGC222
CHILESHE S. (MR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

BAC412/BAF432
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

CVE332
MATOBA K. (MR.)
F 56 (Main Block)

GEO222
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

SIR422
MWANSA A. (MR.)
F 59 (Main Block)

BIO112
SIANKUKU (MS.)
F 62 (Main Block)

CVE112
MTONGA D.E. (MRS.)
Foyer (Main Block)

LIR372
SUMAILI F. (DR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

SDS422
ONUKOGU O. (MR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

NRE212
DAKA A. (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

NRE212
GOMMA M. (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

SDS322
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
G 42 (Main Block)

MSS382
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

BHR212
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

BEN482BBE482&BMG382
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT262
CHEMBE C. (DR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

ABM411
MUTAMBO J. (MR.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

ENG222
KANGOMBE (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

LIR442
KASONDE C. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

CHE252
VERMA S. (DR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

BEN142
SIAME M. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

DEM312
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

PHY242
CHILUKUSHA D.C (MR.)
SSS RM 4 (Rock)

GEO432
MAKUNGU (MR.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

ZLS222
KABIMBI M. (MR.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

BCS242
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

AGB342
MWALE M. (MR.)
SANR Conference room (Rock)

SLG432
MWEWA M. (MR.)
ANNEX-New Conference Room (Up School)

SEC332
MAUZU D. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

SSW252
KAFULA K. (MRS.)
F 56 (Main Block)

SSW312
MOONGA F. (DR.)
F 59 (Main Block)

BMK372
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

BLL352
BWALYA C. (MR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

BLL352
DZINGIRAI V. (MS.)
F 61 (Main Block)

BLL252
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
F 62 (Main Block)

BAF462
MUCHOCHOMA D. (MR.)
Foyer (Main Block)

SIR382
MATOBA K. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

SDS442
BWALYA B. (MR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

SEC422
GERBREMESKEL Y. (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

CVE212
MTONGA D.E. (MRS.)
G 42 (Main Block)

AGB212
MUTAMBO J. (MR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

SPA422
SHULA R.B. (MRS.)
G 46 (Main Block)

DEM352SDS352
ONUKOGU O. (MR.)
G 48 (Main Block)

EDU112
SAKAKOMBE L. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT442
CHEMBE C. (DR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

ENG432
ZIMBA S. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

AGC422
BBEBE N. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

RSE332
MWANSA B.M. (MRS.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

LIR252
MWIIYA C. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

MSS262DEM262
BANDA A. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

BCS142
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

ANR312
SIMFUKWE P. (DR.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

BCS212
KASONGO A. (MR.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

ABM442
MUSABA E. (DR.)
SANR Conference room (Rock)

ICT292
SIMFUKWE M. (DR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

ICT292
SIMFUKWE M. (DR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

SPA212
MULIMA S. (MS.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

GEO322
LUBINDA L. (MR.)
F 56 (Main Block)

BAF312
LUNGU P. (MR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

SSS222
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
F 59 (Main Block)

BMG342
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

HIS222
MUFUZI F. (DR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

ICT452
HALUBANZA B. (MR.)
Foyer (Main Block)

RSE422
PHIRI G. (FR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

BHR312
SICHINGA H. (MR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

BHR312

G 40 (Main Block)

BMK432
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
G 41 (Main Block)

BMK432
MWEWA M. (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

ENG112
NGULUBE K. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

MSM112
BANDA A. (MR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

SIR112
MATOBA K. (MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

BEN452/BBE452
CHIBANGULA S. (MR.)
G 48 (Main Block)

MSM132
JERE S. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT372
SIAME A. (MR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

SEC222
SIYUMBU E. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

DEM332
MULENGA J. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

ICT242
CHEMBE C. (DR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

SIR332
MATOBA K. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

BHR442
SICHINGA H. (MR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

RSE412
PHIRI G. (FR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

LIT122
KANGOMBE (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

MSS442
BANDA A. (MR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

SSW212
LUNGO F. (MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

SEC372
ALI S. (PROF.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT282
SIAME A. (MR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

LIR332
KAMUKWAMBA M. (DR.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

DEM112
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

Thursday

EDU412
KAIRA G. (DR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

SIR362
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center (Up School)

SEC212
REINKE N. (MRS.)
F 60 (Main Block)

SIR212
CHINJILI K. (MS.)
F 61 (Main Block)

BLL312
DZINGIRAI V. (MS.)
F 62 (Main Block)

SEC422
GERBREMESKEL Y. (MR.)
Foyer (Main Block)

DES412
ZYEELE G.
G 40 (Main Block)

BCS152_Group A
KASONGO A. (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

BMK372
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

LIR372
SUMAILI F. (DR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

EDU112
SAKAKOMBE L. (MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

DEM352SDS352
ONUKOGU O. (MR.)
G 48 (Main Block)

ICT282
SIAME A. (MR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

SIR112
MATOBA K. (MR.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

HIS202
KAMBWILI (MS.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

CVE372
MTONGA D.E. (MRS.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

MSS382
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

BAC312
LUNGU P. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

DEM222
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

AGB332
LICHILO I. (MR.)
SSS RM 4 (Rock)

BHR212
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

ENG222
KANGOMBE (MR.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

AGB222
MUTAMBO J. (MR.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

BAF212
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

SSS242
GERBREMESKEL Y. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

SSS242
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

SSW322
MPOHA S. (MR.)
F 56 (Main Block)

PSM212
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

FRL222
KAIRA G. (DR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

BEN412
MWIIYA C. (MR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

BLL372
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
F 62 (Main Block)

ICT492
HALUBANZA B. (MR.)
Foyer (Main Block)

SSW412
SICHONE J. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

SEC342
BWALYA B. (MR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

BAF222
LUNGU P. (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

BLL222
SUMAILI F. (DR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

SIR322
MATAKA B. (MR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

BAC412/BAF432
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 46 (Main Block)

EDU332
MOONGA I. (MS.)
G 48 (Main Block)

SPA312
SHULA R.B. (MRS.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT242
CHEMBE C. (DR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

BEN142
SIAME M. (MR.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

RSE122
MWANSA B.M. (MRS.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

GEO102
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

CHE262
MBOZI A. (MRS.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

BBC362
CHALI E. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

SLG312
MWEWA M. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

CVE212
MTONGA D.E. (MRS.)
SSS RM 4 (Rock)

PHY212
MANYIKA D. (MR.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

ABM462
LICHILO I. (MR.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

HIS422
KAMBWILI (MS.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

AGB232
SYAMPAKU E. (MR.)
SANR Conference room (Rock)

MSS342
KASUMO C. (MR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

SEC222
SIYUMBU E. (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

SIR462
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center (Up School)

BMG462
SIAME M. (MR.)
F 56 (Main Block)

BLL122
SUMAILI F. (DR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

SSW252
KAFULA K. (MRS.)
F 59 (Main Block)

BMK382
MWEWA M. (MR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

BMK382
MWEWA M. (MR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

PSM332
MWIIYA C. (MR.)
F 62 (Main Block)

SDS232
DAKA A. (MR.)
Foyer (Main Block)

SIR252
MUMBA K. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

SDS442
BWALYA B. (MR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

BLL252
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
G 41 (Main Block)

SDS112
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
G 42 (Main Block)

SIR372
MWANSA A. (MR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

BHR332
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

BAF422
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 48 (Main Block)

MSM192
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT382
SIMFUKWE M. (DR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

EDU212
SAKAKOMBE L. (MR.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

ZLS312
ZIMBA S. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

LIR112
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

HIS102
MUFUZI F. (DR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

SEC312BEC352
KAMANGA (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

DEM322
AMANZI P. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

LIR212
KASONDE C. (MR.)
SSS RM 4 (Rock)

SSS282
CHINJILI K. (MS.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

HIS402
KAMBWILI (MS.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

SSW482
PHIRI G. (MR.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

ICT442
CHEMBE C. (DR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

BMG452
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

CVE112
MTONGA D.E. (MRS.)
F 56 (Main Block)

AGB422
MAKECHE S. (MS.)
F 58 (Main Block)

FRL212
KAIRA G. (DR.)
F 59 (Main Block)

AGB112
SYAMPAKU E. (MR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

MSM312
JERE S. (MR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

ENG212
MOONGA I. (MS.)
F 62 (Main Block)

ICT452
HALUBANZA B. (MR.)
Foyer (Main Block)

CVE472
CHOLA D.K. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

ICT292
SIMFUKWE M. (DR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

ICT292
SIMFUKWE M. (DR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

SDS322
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
G 42 (Main Block)

ENG352
NGULUBE K. (MR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

SPA212
MULIMA S. (MS.)
G 46 (Main Block)

SPA112
SHULA R.B. (MRS.)
G 48 (Main Block)

BAC322/BAF322
LUNGU P. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

SSW342
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

SIR452
MUMBA K. (MR.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

NRL232
SIMFUKWE P. (DR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

MSS162
KASUMO C. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

BIO212
NAWA N. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

LIR432
KASONDE C. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

DEM112
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

SSW221
PHIRI G. (MR.)
SSS RM 4 (Rock)

BCS142
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

SEC232
MULENGA J. (MR.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

SDS422
ONUKOGU O. (MR.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

BEN142
SIAME M. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

SIR262
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center (Up School)

CVE132
CHOLA D.K. (MR.)
F 56 (Main Block)

BLL352
BWALYA C. (MR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

BLL352
DZINGIRAI V. (MS.)
F 58 (Main Block)

SSW472
MOONGA F. (DR.)
F 59 (Main Block)

SDS212
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

SSW332
MWALE M. (MR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

SIR382
MATOBA K. (MR.)
F 62 (Main Block)

SIR422
MWANSA A. (MR.)
Foyer (Main Block)

SLG432
MWEWA M. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

RSE222
MOONGA I. (MS.)
G 40 (Main Block)

SDS432
MPOHA S. (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

SEC432
MAUZU D. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

ANR312
SIMFUKWE P. (DR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

EDU402
KAIRA G. (DR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

BLL242
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
G 48 (Main Block)

BEC332
GERBREMESKEL Y. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT112
SIMFUKWE M. (DR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

PHY101
CHILUKUSHA D.C (MR.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

CHE252
VERMA S. (DR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

MSM232
CHISHWASHWA N. (DR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

BCS222
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

BMK242
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

MSM212
KASUMO C. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

SSW212
LUNGO F. (MR.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

LIT332
KANGOMBE (MR.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

MSS442
BANDA A. (MR.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

ICT262
CHEMBE C. (DR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

SEC332
MAUZU D. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

HIS222
MUFUZI F. (DR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

SIR352
MUMBA K. (MR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

HIS112
KAMBWILI (MS.)
G 40 (Main Block)

BEN482BBE482&BMG382
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
G 41 (Main Block)

CVE422
MATOBA K. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

AGC422
BBEBE N. (MR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

BAC212/BAF112
MUSHALA W. (MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

SEC442
ALI S. (PROF.)
G 48 (Main Block)

MSS372
BANDA A. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT372
SIAME A. (MR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

BEN362/BBE362
CHIBANGULA S. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

DEM332
MULENGA J. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

SSS222
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
F 56 (Main Block)

MSS432
BANDA A. (MR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

RSE422
PHIRI G. (FR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

BHR442
SICHINGA H. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

GEO432
MAKUNGU (MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

ICT372
SIAME A. (MR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

SEC352
SIYUMBU E. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

Friday

SIR362
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center (Up School)

SDS322
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
F 56 (Main Block)

HIS202
KAMBWILI (MS.)
F 58 (Main Block)

SDS432
MPOHA S. (MR.)
F 59 (Main Block)

LIT122
KANGOMBE (MR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

BLL312
DZINGIRAI V. (MS.)
F 62 (Main Block)

AGB422
MAKECHE S. (MS.)
Foyer (Main Block)

SIR452
MUMBA K. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

BAF212
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 40 (Main Block)

AGB212
MUTAMBO J. (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

SSW432
MWALE M. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

CHE112
MBOZI A. (MRS.)
G 43 (Main Block)

DES432
SICHILIMA F. (MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

NRE212
DAKA A. (MR.)
G 48 (Main Block)

NRE212
GOMMA M. (MR.)
G 48 (Main Block)

BEC332
GERBREMESKEL Y. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT282
SIAME A. (MR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

PHY232
NKONDE K. (MR.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

AGB312
KWANGU (MRS.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

ZLS212
ZIMBA S. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

BCS252
CHALI E. (MRS.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

SSE122
REINKE N. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

DEM112
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

EDU332
MOONGA I. (MS.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

SEC452
CHIKUMBE S.
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

CVE472
CHOLA D.K. (MR.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

ICT132
HALUBANZA B. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

SSW342
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
F 56 (Main Block)

BMK442
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
F 58 (Main Block)

BMG462
SIAME M. (MR.)
F 59 (Main Block)

SDS212
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

ICT292
SIMFUKWE M. (DR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

ICT292
SIMFUKWE M. (DR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

BLL332
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
F 62 (Main Block)

RSE232
MWANSA B.M. (MRS.)
Foyer (Main Block)

SIR352
MUMBA K. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

DES412
ZYEELE G.
G 41 (Main Block)

BLL222
SUMAILI F. (DR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

SIR472
MULIKITA N. M. (DR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

BAC412/BAF432
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 46 (Main Block)

SSS232
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
G 48 (Main Block)

EDU432
MWELWA M. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT442
CHEMBE C. (DR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

LIR332
KAMUKWAMBA M. (DR.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

CHE212
BANDA D. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

HIS112
KAMBWILI (MS.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

HIS322
MUFUZI F. (DR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

BAC312
LUNGU P. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

MSS342
KASUMO C. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

MSS382
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
SSS RM 4 (Rock)

GEO222
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

SEC412
ALI S. (PROF.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

AGC222
CHILESHE S. (MR.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

BHR212
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

SIR262
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center (Up School)

SIR332
MATOBA K. (MR.)
F 56 (Main Block)

SSW352
KAFULA K. (MRS.)
F 58 (Main Block)

SDS222
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
F 59 (Main Block)

CHE262
MBOZI A. (MRS.)
F 60 (Main Block)

BMK382
MWEWA M. (MR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

BMK382
MWEWA M. (MR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

SSW221
PHIRI G. (MR.)
F 62 (Main Block)

SSW472
MOONGA F. (DR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

LIR372
SUMAILI F. (DR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

BCS152_Group B
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

ICT492
HALUBANZA B. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

SIR422
MWANSA A. (MR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

SPA412
MULIMA S. (MS.)
G 46 (Main Block)

BAF422
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 48 (Main Block)

BAC322/BAF322
LUNGU P. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT262
CHEMBE C. (DR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

FRL212
KAIRA G. (DR.)
New Conf RM (Rock)

SEC212
REINKE N. (MRS.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

HIS302
KAMBWILI (MS.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

CVE232
CHOLA D.K. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

BMK242
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

DEM322
AMANZI P. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

ENG432
ZIMBA S. (MR.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

AGB322
KWANGU (MRS.)
SSS RM 2 (Rock)

AGB222
MUTAMBO J. (MR.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

MSM232
CHISHWASHWA N. (DR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

BMG452
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

PSM332
MWIIYA C. (MR.)
F 56 (Main Block)

GEO102
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

GEO322
LUBINDA L. (MR.)
F 59 (Main Block)

MSS162
KASUMO C. (MR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

ZLS222
KABIMBI M. (MR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

BCS242
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
F 62 (Main Block)

SIR212
CHINJILI K. (MS.)
Foyer (Main Block)

SDS312
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

ENG212
MOONGA I. (MS.)
G 40 (Main Block)

BIO222
BANDA Derrick (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

ZLS312
ZIMBA S. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

ANR312
SIMFUKWE P. (DR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

SEC312BEC352
KAMANGA (MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

BLL242
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
G 48 (Main Block)

MSS242
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

SSS222
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

PHY212
MANYIKA D. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

ABM411
MUTAMBO J. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

SPA422
SHULA R.B. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

LIT412
KANGOMBE (MR.)
SSS RM 1 (Rock)

SSW222
MPOHA S. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall (Main Block)

SIR462
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center (Up School)

AGB342
MWALE M. (MR.)
F 56 (Main Block)

LIT222
KANGOMBE (MR.)
F 58 (Main Block)

BCS212
KASONGO A. (MR.)
F 59 (Main Block)

RSE332
MWANSA B.M. (MRS.)
F 60 (Main Block)

HIS422
KAMBWILI (MS.)
F 61 (Main Block)

SDS332
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
F 62 (Main Block)

BAF462
MUCHOCHOMA D. (MR.)
Foyer (Main Block)

CVE112
MTONGA D.E. (MRS.)
G 39 (Main Block)

SEC442
ALI S. (PROF.)
G 40 (Main Block)

SLG432
MWEWA M. (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

BCS142
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

AGC422
BBEBE N. (MR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

LIR432
KASONDE C. (MR.)
G 46 (Main Block)

SSF112
LUNGO F. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT382
SIMFUKWE M. (DR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

SIR252
MUMBA K. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor (Up School)

PHY242
CHILUKUSHA D.C (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor 60 (MC) Main Campus

SIR372
MWANSA A. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor (Up School)

SEC352
SIYUMBU E. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

MSM112
BANDA A. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

ICT452
HALUBANZA B. (MR.)
SSS RM 3 (Rock)

SDS412
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

LIR112
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
F 60 (Main Block)

BMG342
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
F 61 (Main Block)

BMK302
MWEWA M. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

LIT332
KANGOMBE (MR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

CVE422
MATOBA K. (MR.)
G 41 (Main Block)

BHR312
SICHINGA H. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

BHR312

G 42 (Main Block)

PHY101
CHILUKUSHA D.C (MR.)
G 43 (Main Block)

BEN452/BBE452
CHIBANGULA S. (MR.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT242
CHEMBE C. (DR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)

MSS432
BANDA A. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre (Up School)

ICT372
SIAME A. (MR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

MSS432
BANDA A. (MR.)
Chinese Center (Up School)

CVE332
MATOBA K. (MR.)
G 39 (Main Block)

RSE412
PHIRI G. (FR.)
G 40 (Main Block)

BHR442
SICHINGA H. (MR.)
G 42 (Main Block)

EDU212
SAKAKOMBE L. (MR.)
G 48 (Main Block)

SEC372
ALI S. (PROF.)
G 51 (Main Block)

ICT112
SIMFUKWE M. (DR.)
New Computer Lab (Up School)