Master Timetable

7:00-9:009:00-11:0011:00-13:0013:00-15:0015:00-17:0017:00-19:0019:00-21:00
Monday

BCS151
MR.A.KASONGO
Chalabesa hall

BCS151
DR.KALYA
Chalabesa hall

ICT361
MR.M.MULENGA
F 46

MSS321
MR.B.BWALYA
F 56

ETM331
MR.NGULUBE
F 58

BEC351
MR.R.KAMANGA
F 59

ICT401
MR.G.MUKUPA
F 60

SIR231
MR.S.HAMAUSWA
F 61

SDS331
MR.NHERERA
F 62

LIR221
MR.C.MAYONDI
Foyer

LIR221
MR.C.MAYONDI
Foyer

LIR221
MR.C.MAYONDI
Foyer

MIR521
MR.B.MATAKA
G 39

MIR521
SBS.PARTTIME.LECTURER
G 39

AGA211
PROF.YAMBAYAMBA
G 40

SLG331
MR.M.MWEWA
G 42

SSW221
MR.W.ZIMBA
G 43

SSW221
MR.G.PHIRI
G 43

BMG461
MR.KATONGO.(PARTTIMER)
New Computer Lab

SSS471
MS.C.NGONGOLA
New Lecture Theatre

SEC431
MR.J.MULENGA
SSS RM 1

NRL211
MR.W.MPHANDE
SSS RM 2

NRL211
MR.N.BBEBE
SSS RM 2

SEC311
PROF.S.ALI
Tent

SSE121
MS.M.BOWA
Chalabesa hall

MSW841
MR.R.TEMBO
F 46

CVE111
MR.K.MATOBA
F 56

SIR351
MR.K.MUMBA
F 58

SIR351
MR.K.MUMBA
F 58

MSM311
MR.S.JERE
F 59

HIS221
DR.MUFUZI
F 60

SIR221
MR.T.REINKE
F 61

GEO101
MR.MAKUNGU
F 62

ABM441
SBS.LECTURER
Foyer

MIR801/MPA801
MR.S.HAMAUSWA
G 39

SSW490
MR.M.MWALE
G 40

ABM321
SANR.LECTURER
G 42

RSE351
MRS.MWANSA
G 43

BAC411
MR.LUNGU
G 46

LIR331
MS.M.MWONDELA
New Conf RM

BLL221
MR.C.KASONDE
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

BLL221
MR.C.KASONDE
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

BLL221
DR.SUMAILI
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

BLL221
DR.SUMAILI
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SIR451
MR.MBOMBO
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

GEO231
MR.LUBINDA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

LIR251
MR.D.NGOMA
New Lecture Theatre

BHR411
MR.L.CHISANGA
SSS RM 1

CVE241

SSS RM 2

CVE241
MR.MERED.MWELWA
SSS RM 2

BMG381
MR.MWIIYA
SSS RM 3

SEC321
DR.BUPE
Tent

BMG101
DR.KAMUKWAMBA
Chalabesa hall

BMG101
DR.KALYA
Chalabesa hall

MSW811
MR.F.LUNGO
F 46

MSW811
MR.F.LUNGO
F 46

SDS311
MR.M.MWALE
F 56

SIR381
MR.B.MATAKA
F 58

MSM451
MR.S.JERE
F 59

MSM451
MR.S.JERE
F 59

SLG431
MR.M.MWEWA
F 60

LIT311
MR.LUBBUNGU
F 61

PSM321
MR.C.MWAANGA
F 62

PSM321
MR.C.MWAANGA
F 62

MSM381
MR.G.MUKUPA
Foyer

MSM231
DR.CHISHWASHWA
G 39

SSS211
MRS.S.KAFULA
G 40

SSS211
MRS.K.CHISHIMBA
G 40

ENG211
MS.I.MOONGA
G 42

PSM211
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
G 43

BHR311
MR.G.PHIRI
G 46

EDU411
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
New Computer Lab

HIS831
DR.MUFUZI
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

ETM431
MR.NGULUBE
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

BEC431
MR.Y.GEBREMESKEL
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BAC321
MR.C.DERESSA
New Lecture Theatre

AGC221
MR.W.MPHANDE
SSS RM 1

AGC221
MR.N.BBEBE
SSS RM 1

BMG491
MR.KATONGO.(PARTTIMER)
SSS RM 2

SPA421
MR.S.SAKALA
SSS RM 3

SPA421
SSS.PARTTIME.LECTURER
SSS RM 3

BAC331
MR.C.DERESSA
Chalabesa hall

MSW851
MR.R.TEMBO
F 46

BLL231
MRS.KAMO.SIMFUKWE
F 56

CVE331
MS.O.MWEEMBE
F 58

MSM321
DR.CHISHWASHWA
F 59

SIR441
MR.B.MATAKA
F 60

PSM101
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
F 61

DEM211
MR.B.BWALYA
F 62

CHE111
MRS.A.MBOZI
Foyer

SIR321
MR.T.REINKE
G 39

AGA231
PROF.YAMBAYAMBA
G 40

ICT381
MR.M.MULENGA
G 42

ICT401
MR.G.MUKUPA
G 43

ICT221
MR.M.SINYINDA
G 46

MSS391
MR.A.BANDA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

BHR451
MR.D.NGOMA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

ICT131
MR.B.HALUBANZA
New Lecture Theatre

SEC421
MS.E.SIYOTO
SSS RM 1

SSS321
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 2

SSS321
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 2

SSS321
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 2

SSS321
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 2

SLG221
MR.M.MWEWA
SSS RM 3

SSW421
MR.M.MWALE
Tent

SSW421
MR.M.MWALE
Tent

BMG241
MR.C.MWAANGA
Chalabesa hall

DEM231
MR.B.BWALYA
F 46

ANS321
SANR.LECTURER
F 56

SIR461
Ms.Guo
F 58

SIR461
MS.H.ZHANG
F 58

BEC341
MS.C.NGONGOLA
F 59

CVE231
MR.K.MATOBA
F 60

BBE441
DR.KALYA
F 61

ICT421
MR.M.SINYINDA
F 62

MSM485
MR.G.MUKUPA
Foyer

MSM211
MR.S.JERE
G 39

HIS101
DR.MUFUZI
G 42

SSW111
MRS.S.KAFULA
G 43

SSW111
DR.F.MOONGA
G 43

SSW321
MR.F.LUNGO
G 46

SSW321
MR.F.LUNGO
G 46

LIT311
MR.LUBBUNGU
New Computer Lab

BAF431
MR.LUNGU
New Conf RM

ICT261
MR.M.MULENGA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SIR251
MR.K.MUMBA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SIR251
MR.K.MUMBA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SEC351
MS.M.BOWA
New Lecture Theatre

SEC411
MR.Y.GEBREMESKEL
SSS RM 2

SPA221
MRS.R.B.SHULA
SSS RM 3

SPA221
SSS.PARTTIME.LECTURER
SSS RM 3

BHR331
MR.L.CHISANGA
Tent

SSS241
MR.W.ZIMBA
Chalabesa hall

RSE411
FR.JOHN.M
F 46

AGA411
MR.G.T.MWALE
F 56

BLL111
DR.SUMAILI
F 58

LIR111
MR.C.MAYONDI
F 59

LIR111
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

LIR111
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

LIR111
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

LIR111
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

LIR111
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

LIR111
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

SIR331
MR.A.MWANSA
F 60

SDS111
MRS.K.CHISHIMBA
F 61

SDS111
MR.O.BANDA
F 61

PSM411
MR.C.MWAANGA
F 62

BIO111
MR.N.NAWA
Foyer

MPA811
MRS.R.B.SHULA
G 39

AGA331
DR.DAURA
G 40

DEM111
MR.B.BWALYA
G 42

MSM221
DR.CHISHWASHWA
G 43

SSW311
DR.F.MOONGA
G 46

SEC451
MR.J.MULENGA
New Computer Lab

SIR111
MR.S.HAMAUSWA
New Conf RM

ZLS111
MR.S.ZIMBA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

HIS401
MRS.KAMBWILI
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

HIS841
DR.MUFUZI
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SPA321
MR.S.SAKALA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT241
MR.B.HALUBANZA
SSS RM 1

BMK481
DR.IMASIKU
SSS RM 2

BAC311
MR.LUNGU
SSS RM 3

AGA100
MR.W.MPHANDE
Tent

SSF111
FR.V.MWANAMWAMBWA
Chalabesa hall

MSM111
MR.A.BANDA
F 56

SIR361
Ms.Guo
F 58

SIR361
MS.H.ZHANG
F 58

HIS301
MRS.KAMBWILI
F 60

MPA821
MR.G.PHIRI
G 39

ABM311
SANR.LECTURER
G 40

ABM311
MR.E.SYAMPAKU
G 40

SIR421
MR.K.MATOBA
G 42

SIR261
Ms.Guo
G 43

SIR261
MS.H.ZHANG
G 43

SSW331
MR.S.MPOHA
G 46

SSW431
MR.J.SICHONE
New Conf RM

BHR211
MR.H.SICHINGA
New Lecture Theatre

SEC231
MR.J.MULENGA
SSS RM 1

BMG401
MR.CHIBANGULA
SSS RM 3

Tuesday

BCS151
MR.A.KASONGO
Chalabesa hall

BCS151
DR.KALYA
Chalabesa hall

MSW821
DR.F.MOONGA
F 46

PSM311
MR.MWIIYA
F 56

ETM331
MR.NGULUBE
F 58

BEC351
MR.R.KAMANGA
F 59

ANR201
MR.W.MPHANDE
F 60

ICT421
MR.M.SINYINDA
F 62

BIO111
MR.N.NAWA
Foyer

MIR521
MR.B.MATAKA
G 39

MIR521
SBS.PARTTIME.LECTURER
G 39

AGA211
PROF.YAMBAYAMBA
G 40

SIR421
MR.K.MATOBA
G 42

PSM211
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
G 43

BLL241
MRS.KAMO.SIMFUKWE
G 46

SIR361
Ms.Guo
New Computer Lab

SIR361
MS.H.ZHANG
New Computer Lab

HIS811
DR.MUFUZI
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

CVE241

Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

CVE241
MR.MERED.MWELWA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

MSS361
MR.A.BANDA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SSS351
MR.F.LUNGO
New Lecture Theatre

SSS351
MR.F.LUNGO
New Lecture Theatre

SSS351
MR.A.MWEEMBE
New Lecture Theatre

SEC431
MR.J.MULENGA
SSS RM 1

LIR421
MR.C.KASONDE
SSS RM 2

LIR421
MR.C.KASONDE
SSS RM 2

MSS231
MR.G.MUKUPA
SSS RM 3

SSW421
MR.M.MWALE
Tent

SSW421
MR.M.MWALE
Tent

SSE121
MS.M.BOWA
Chalabesa hall

DEM211
MR.B.BWALYA
F 46

BLL231
MRS.KAMO.SIMFUKWE
F 56

SIR461
Ms.Guo
F 58

SIR461
MS.H.ZHANG
F 58

MSM451
MR.S.JERE
F 59

MSM451
MR.S.JERE
F 59

SLG431
MR.M.MWEWA
F 60

BBE371
MR.CHIBANGULA
F 61

LIT221
MR.KANGOMBE
F 62

MIR801/MPA801
MR.S.HAMAUSWA
G 39

SSW490
MR.M.MWALE
G 40

RSE121
MRS.MWANSA
G 42

SIR261
Ms.Guo
G 43

SIR261
MS.H.ZHANG
G 43

SSW311
DR.F.MOONGA
G 46

SIR351
MR.K.MUMBA
New Computer Lab

SIR351
MR.K.MUMBA
New Computer Lab

SEC311
PROF.S.ALI
New Conf RM

CVE421
MR.MERED.MWELWA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

HIS221
DR.MUFUZI
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

GEO221
MR.MAKUNGU
Tanganyika A G/Floor

MSS241
MR.G.MUKUPA
New Lecture Theatre

AGC221
MR.W.MPHANDE
SSS RM 1

AGC221
MR.N.BBEBE
SSS RM 1

BMK481
DR.IMASIKU
SSS RM 2

SPA421
MR.S.SAKALA
SSS RM 3

SPA421
SSS.PARTTIME.LECTURER
SSS RM 3

EDU401
MS.I.MOONGA
Tent

BMG101
DR.KAMUKWAMBA
Chalabesa hall

BMG101
DR.KALYA
Chalabesa hall

MSW841
MR.R.TEMBO
F 46

AGA411
MR.G.T.MWALE
F 56

CVE331
MS.O.MWEEMBE
F 58

MSM321
DR.CHISHWASHWA
F 59

SIR441
MR.B.MATAKA
F 60

RSE231
MRS.MWANSA
F 61

BAF221
MR.LUNGU
Foyer

SIR221
MR.T.REINKE
G 39

AGA231
PROF.YAMBAYAMBA
G 40

MSS261
MR.A.BANDA
G 42

SDS211
MRS.K.CHISHIMBA
G 43

SDS211
MR.O.BANDA
G 43

SSW331
MR.S.MPOHA
G 46

ETM431
MR.NGULUBE
New Computer Lab

LIR351
MS.M.MWONDELA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

BLL221
MR.C.KASONDE
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BLL221
MR.C.KASONDE
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BLL221
DR.SUMAILI
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BLL221
DR.SUMAILI
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SEC421
MS.E.SIYOTO
SSS RM 1

NRL211
MR.W.MPHANDE
SSS RM 2

NRL211
MR.N.BBEBE
SSS RM 2

SLG221
MR.M.MWEWA
SSS RM 3

BAC331
MR.C.DERESSA
Chalabesa hall

SEC361
MS.C.NGONGOLA
F 46

ANS321
SANR.LECTURER
F 56

BLL111
DR.SUMAILI
F 58

LIR111
MR.C.MAYONDI
F 59

LIR111
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

LIR111
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

LIR111
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

LIR111
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

LIR111
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

LIR111
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

SIR331
MR.A.MWANSA
F 60

SIR231
MR.S.HAMAUSWA
F 61

DEM211
MR.B.BWALYA
F 62

MSM485
MR.G.MUKUPA
Foyer

MPA821
MR.G.PHIRI
G 39

HIS201
MRS.MAZIMBA
G 42

SSW111
MRS.S.KAFULA
G 43

SSW111
DR.F.MOONGA
G 43

SSW390
MR.S.MPOHA
G 46

LIT311
MR.LUBBUNGU
New Computer Lab

BAF431
MR.LUNGU
New Conf RM

CVE431
MR.MERED.MWELWA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

EDU301(ICT Teaching methods)
MR.B.HALUBANZA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

HIS831
DR.MUFUZI
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SEC221
DR.BUPE
New Lecture Theatre

BHR411
MR.L.CHISANGA
SSS RM 1

SSS321
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 2

SSS321
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 2

SSS321
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 2

SSS321
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 2

SPA221
MRS.R.B.SHULA
SSS RM 3

SPA221
SSS.PARTTIME.LECTURER
SSS RM 3

ICT271
MR.M.SINYINDA
Tent

SSF111
FR.V.MWANAMWAMBWA
Chalabesa hall

MSW811
MR.F.LUNGO
F 46

MSW811
MR.F.LUNGO
F 46

MSM111
MR.A.BANDA
F 56

SIR361
Ms.Guo
F 58

SIR361
MS.H.ZHANG
F 58

CVE231
MR.K.MATOBA
F 60

SIR251
MR.K.MUMBA
F 61

SIR251
MR.K.MUMBA
F 61

SDS331
MR.NHERERA
F 62

DEM231
MR.B.BWALYA
Foyer

MIR531
DR.MULIKITA
G 39

AGA331
DR.DAURA
G 40

SLG421
MR.M.MWEWA
G 42

BBC151
MRS.CHALI
G 43

EDU211
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
G 46

ICT481
DR.D.KUNDA
New Computer Lab

HIS421
MRS.KAMBWILI
New Conf RM

ENG111
MR.S.ZIMBA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

ENG111
MS.I.MOONGA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

ICT381
MR.M.MULENGA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

BEC431
MR.Y.GEBREMESKEL
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BAC211& BAF111 Week 2 Only
MRS.N.NJEBELE
New Lecture Theatre

BAC421
MR.AKAPELWA
SSS RM 2

BAC311
MR.LUNGU
SSS RM 3

BHR331
MR.L.CHISANGA
Tent

SSS241
MR.W.ZIMBA
Chalabesa hall

MSW831
DR.F.MOONGA
F 46

AGA421
MR.MICHELO
F 56

BLL111
DR.SUMAILI
F 58

HIS301
MRS.KAMBWILI
F 60

SEC451
MR.J.MULENGA
F 61

SDS341
SSS.LECTURER
F 62

MSM211
MR.S.JERE
Foyer

MIR511
MR.T.REINKE
G 39

ABM311
SANR.LECTURER
G 40

ABM311
MR.E.SYAMPAKU
G 40

SIR431
MR.A.MWANSA
G 42

RSE221
MR.HANJOOMO
G 43

SEC341
PROF.S.ALI
G 46

MSS321
MR.B.BWALYA
New Computer Lab

SSW431
MR.J.SICHONE
New Conf RM

BAF211 Week 2 Only
MRS.N.NJEBELE
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

ZLS111
MR.S.ZIMBA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

HIS811
DR.MUFUZI
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SPA411
MRS.R.B.SHULA
New Lecture Theatre

BMG381
MR.MWIIYA
SSS RM 1

BMG401
MR.CHIBANGULA
SSS RM 3

BMG241
MR.C.MWAANGA
Chalabesa hall

RSE441
FR.JOHN.M
F 46

SDS311
MR.M.MWALE
F 56

BLL111
DR.SUMAILI
F 58

LIR211
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

LIR211
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

SIR451
MR.MBOMBO
F 60

DEM221
MR.B.BWALYA
F 62

BMG461
MR.KATONGO.(PARTTIMER)
Foyer

MPA831
DR.MULIKITA
G 39

SSS211
MRS.S.KAFULA
G 40

SSS211
MRS.K.CHISHIMBA
G 40

MSM211
MR.S.JERE
G 43

BAF421
MR.AKAPELWA
G 46

BAC361 & BAF311 Week 2 Only
MRS.N.NJEBELE
New Conf RM

SPA431
MR.S.SAKALA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT241
MR.B.HALUBANZA
SSS RM 1

BMK491
MRS.LUBINDA
SSS RM 2

SPA311
MR.M.MWEWA
SSS RM 3

AGA100
MR.W.MPHANDE
Tent

Wednsday

BAC331
MR.C.DERESSA
Chalabesa hall

DEM221
MR.B.BWALYA
F 46

MSM111
MR.A.BANDA
F 56

SIR361
Ms.Guo
F 58

SIR361
MS.H.ZHANG
F 58

MSM321
DR.CHISHWASHWA
F 59

HIS301
MRS.KAMBWILI
F 60

RSE231
MRS.MWANSA
F 61

PSM411
MR.C.MWAANGA
F 62

MSM485
MR.G.MUKUPA
Foyer

MIR541
Ms.L.Mungoma
G 39

AGA211
PROF.YAMBAYAMBA
G 40

SIR421
MR.K.MATOBA
G 42

SIR261
Ms.Guo
G 43

SIR261
MS.H.ZHANG
G 43

SSW390
MR.S.MPOHA
G 46

BBE441
DR.KALYA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BAC211& BAF111 Week 2 Only
MRS.N.NJEBELE
New Lecture Theatre

LIR351
MS.M.MWONDELA
SSS RM 2

SPA421
MR.S.SAKALA
SSS RM 3

SPA421
SSS.PARTTIME.LECTURER
SSS RM 3

BEC441
MS.E.SIYOTO
Tent

SSE121
MS.M.BOWA
Chalabesa hall

RSE411
FR.JOHN.M
F 46

PSM311
MR.MWIIYA
F 56

SIR461
Ms.Guo
F 58

SIR461
MS.H.ZHANG
F 58

CVE231
MR.K.MATOBA
F 60

LIT221
MR.KANGOMBE
F 61

SDS341
SSS.LECTURER
F 62

BIO111
MR.N.NAWA
Foyer

MIR511
MR.T.REINKE
G 39

SSS211
MRS.S.KAFULA
G 40

SSS211
MRS.K.CHISHIMBA
G 40

RSE121
MRS.MWANSA
G 42

BBC151
MRS.CHALI
G 43

EDU401
MS.I.MOONGA
G 46

BAF221
MR.LUNGU
New Computer Lab

BAC361 & BAF311 Week 2 Only
MRS.N.NJEBELE
New Conf RM

HIS801
DR.MUFUZI
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

ETM431
MR.NGULUBE
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

GEO231
MR.LUBINDA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SPA411
MRS.R.B.SHULA
New Lecture Theatre

SEC431
MR.J.MULENGA
SSS RM 1

LIR421
MR.C.KASONDE
SSS RM 2

LIR421
MR.C.KASONDE
SSS RM 2

MSS231
MR.G.MUKUPA
SSS RM 3

BHR331
MR.L.CHISANGA
Tent

BMG101
DR.KAMUKWAMBA
Chalabesa hall

BMG101
DR.KALYA
Chalabesa hall

MSW851
MR.R.TEMBO
F 46

AGA411
MR.G.T.MWALE
F 56

CVE331
MS.O.MWEEMBE
F 58

SIR451
MR.MBOMBO
F 60

BBE371
MR.CHIBANGULA
F 61

CVE431
MR.MERED.MWELWA
F 62

GEO231
MR.LUBINDA
Foyer

MIR801/MPA801
MR.S.HAMAUSWA
G 39

AGA231
PROF.YAMBAYAMBA
G 40

MSS261
MR.A.BANDA
G 42

SDS211
MRS.K.CHISHIMBA
G 43

SDS211
MR.O.BANDA
G 43

SSW411
MR.S.MPOHA
G 46

SIR351
MR.K.MUMBA
New Computer Lab

SIR351
MR.K.MUMBA
New Computer Lab

SEC311
PROF.S.ALI
New Conf RM

PSM311
MR.MWIIYA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

ENG211
MS.I.MOONGA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

SEC221
DR.BUPE
New Lecture Theatre

ICT361
MR.M.MULENGA
SSS RM 1

BAC421
MR.AKAPELWA
SSS RM 2

SLG221
MR.M.MWEWA
SSS RM 3

BHR411
MR.L.CHISANGA
Tent

BMG241
MR.C.MWAANGA
Chalabesa hall

MSW831
DR.F.MOONGA
F 46

SDS321
MR.O.BANDA
F 56

BLL111
DR.SUMAILI
F 58

LIR211
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

LIR211
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

SLG441
MR.M.MWEWA
F 60

SIR251
MR.K.MUMBA
F 61

SIR251
MR.K.MUMBA
F 61

DEM221
MR.B.BWALYA
F 62

SIR321
MR.T.REINKE
G 39

HIS201
MRS.MAZIMBA
G 42

SDS221
MR.F.LUNGO
G 43

SDS221
MR.F.LUNGO
G 43

BMG391
MR.C.MAYONDI
G 46

RSE351
MRS.MWANSA
New Computer Lab

LIR331
MS.M.MWONDELA
New Conf RM

ICT261
MR.M.MULENGA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

MSS341
MR.S.JERE
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

HIS801
DR.MUFUZI
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SPA431
MR.S.SAKALA
New Lecture Theatre

SEC421
MS.E.SIYOTO
SSS RM 1

SPA221
MRS.R.B.SHULA
SSS RM 3

SPA221
SSS.PARTTIME.LECTURER
SSS RM 3

SSS241
MR.W.ZIMBA
Chalabesa hall

DEM231
MR.B.BWALYA
F 46

AGA421
MR.MICHELO
F 56

RSE321
MR.HANJOOMO
F 58

LIR111
MR.C.MAYONDI
F 59

LIR111
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

LIR111
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

LIR111
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

LIR111
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

LIR111
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

LIR111
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

ICT341
MR.M.SINYINDA
F 60

SDS111
MRS.K.CHISHIMBA
F 61

SDS111
MR.O.BANDA
F 61

PSM421
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
F 62

SEC361
MS.C.NGONGOLA
Foyer

MIR521
MR.B.MATAKA
G 39

MIR521
SBS.PARTTIME.LECTURER
G 39

ABM311
SANR.LECTURER
G 40

ABM311
MR.E.SYAMPAKU
G 40

SLG421
MR.M.MWEWA
G 42

ENG111
MR.S.ZIMBA
G 43

ENG111
MS.I.MOONGA
G 43

EDU111
MR.G.MWEEMBA
G 46

ICT481
DR.D.KUNDA
New Computer Lab

SSW431
MR.J.SICHONE
New Conf RM

SIR351
MR.K.MUMBA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SIR351
MR.K.MUMBA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

PHY101
MR.C.CHILUKUSHA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

PHY101
MR.C.CHILUKUSHA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

AGA301
MR.E.SYAMPAKU
SSS RM 1

BMK491
MRS.LUBINDA
SSS RM 2

BAC311
MR.LUNGU
SSS RM 3

SSF111
FR.V.MWANAMWAMBWA
Chalabesa hall

DEM111
MR.B.BWALYA
F 46

SSW211
MR.J.SICHONE
F 58

MSS361
MR.A.BANDA
F 59

BMK301
MRS.LUBINDA
F 60

HIS421
MRS.KAMBWILI
F 61

BLL211
MRS.KAMO.SIMFUKWE
F 62

BAF211 Week 2 Only
MRS.N.NJEBELE
Foyer

MPA841
MR.S.SAKALA
G 39

MPA841
MR.V.CHIKAMPA
G 39

AGA331
DR.DAURA
G 40

SIR431
MR.A.MWANSA
G 42

RSE221
MR.HANJOOMO
G 43

EDU311
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
G 46

ZLS111
MR.S.ZIMBA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

HIS841
DR.MUFUZI
Tanganyika A G/Floor

LIR431
MR.C.KASONDE
New Lecture Theatre

LIR431
MR.C.KASONDE
New Lecture Theatre

AGC221
MR.W.MPHANDE
SSS RM 1

AGC221
MR.N.BBEBE
SSS RM 1

SSS441
MR.Y.GEBREMESKEL
SSS RM 2

SSS441
MR.J.MULENGA
SSS RM 2

BMG401
MR.CHIBANGULA
SSS RM 3

ICT271
MR.M.SINYINDA
Tent

MSM131
MR.A.BANDA
Chalabesa hall

DEM111
MR.B.BWALYA
F 46

MSM431
DR.CHISHWASHWA
F 56

MSM431
DR.CHISHWASHWA
F 56

SSW111
MRS.S.KAFULA
F 58

SSW111
DR.F.MOONGA
F 58

HIS321
SOE.LECTURER1
F 60

BAF211 Week 2 Only
MRS.N.NJEBELE
Foyer

SSS221
MR.V.CHIKAMPA
G 40

SSS221
MR.G.PHIRI
G 40

SEC441
MR.I.LICHILO
G 42

BBE351
MR.M.SIAME
G 43

BMG441
SBS.LECTURER
G 46

BHR421
MR.CHEWE
New Conf RM

BHR421
MR.CHEWE
New Conf RM

SEC231
MR.J.MULENGA
SSS RM 1

SPA311
MR.M.MWEWA
SSS RM 3

BAF421
MR.AKAPELWA
Tent

Thursday

MSM131
MR.A.BANDA
Chalabesa hall

RSE441
FR.JOHN.M
F 46

AGA421
MR.MICHELO
F 56

BLL111
DR.SUMAILI
F 58

ICT341
MR.M.SINYINDA
F 60

SIR251
MR.K.MUMBA
F 61

SIR251
MR.K.MUMBA
F 61

SDS341
SSS.LECTURER
F 62

BEC341
MS.C.NGONGOLA
Foyer

MPA831
DR.MULIKITA
G 39

SSS221
MR.V.CHIKAMPA
G 40

SSS221
MR.G.PHIRI
G 40

SIR431
MR.A.MWANSA
G 42

BBC151
MRS.CHALI
G 43

SSW411
MR.S.MPOHA
G 46

SIR361
Ms.Guo
New Computer Lab

SIR361
MS.H.ZHANG
New Computer Lab

BAC361 & BAF311 Week 2 Only
MRS.N.NJEBELE
New Conf RM

HIS811
DR.MUFUZI
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SEC231
MR.J.MULENGA
SSS RM 1

BAC421
MR.AKAPELWA
SSS RM 2

SPA311
MR.M.MWEWA
SSS RM 3

BLL241
MRS.KAMO.SIMFUKWE
Tent

SSS471
MS.C.NGONGOLA
Chalabesa hall

MSW811
MR.F.LUNGO
F 46

MSW811
MR.F.LUNGO
F 46

SSW211
MR.J.SICHONE
F 58

ABM441
SBS.LECTURER
F 59

CVE321
MS.O.MWEEMBE
F 60

PHY101
MR.C.CHILUKUSHA
F 62

PHY101
MR.C.CHILUKUSHA
F 62

BMK471
DR.IMASIKU
Foyer

MIR531
DR.MULIKITA
G 39

ABM321
SANR.LECTURER
G 40

RSE121
MRS.MWANSA
G 42

SDS211
MRS.K.CHISHIMBA
G 43

SDS211
MR.O.BANDA
G 43

EDU111
MR.G.MWEEMBA
G 46

LIT221
MR.KANGOMBE
New Computer Lab

SEC321
DR.BUPE
New Conf RM

BLL221
MR.C.KASONDE
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

BLL221
MR.C.KASONDE
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

BLL221
DR.SUMAILI
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

BLL221
DR.SUMAILI
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SIR261
Ms.Guo
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

SIR261
MS.H.ZHANG
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

HIS801
DR.MUFUZI
Tanganyika A G/Floor

AGA301
MR.E.SYAMPAKU
SSS RM 1

BMK491
MRS.LUBINDA
SSS RM 2

BHR211
MR.H.SICHINGA
SSS RM 3

EDU301(ICT Teaching methods)
MR.B.HALUBANZA
Tent

BAC321
MR.C.DERESSA
Chalabesa hall

MSW841
MR.R.TEMBO
F 46

MSM431
DR.CHISHWASHWA
F 56

MSM431
DR.CHISHWASHWA
F 56

SSW221
MR.W.ZIMBA
F 58

SSW221
MR.G.PHIRI
F 58

SLG441
MR.M.MWEWA
F 60

SDS111
MRS.K.CHISHIMBA
F 61

SDS111
MR.O.BANDA
F 61

BLL211
MRS.KAMO.SIMFUKWE
F 62

BHR451
MR.D.NGOMA
Foyer

MIR511
MR.T.REINKE
G 39

EDU411
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
G 40

MSS261
MR.A.BANDA
G 42

ENG111
MR.S.ZIMBA
G 43

ENG111
MS.I.MOONGA
G 43

BMG441
SBS.LECTURER
G 46

RSE231
MRS.MWANSA
New Computer Lab

CVE421
MR.MERED.MWELWA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SIR251
MR.K.MUMBA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

SIR251
MR.K.MUMBA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

ETM331
MR.NGULUBE
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SPA431
MR.S.SAKALA
New Lecture Theatre

BAF211 Week 2 Only
MRS.N.NJEBELE
SSS RM 1

SSS441
MR.Y.GEBREMESKEL
SSS RM 2

SSS441
MR.J.MULENGA
SSS RM 2

SEC351
MS.M.BOWA
SSS RM 3

LIR331
MS.M.MWONDELA
Tent

LIR251
MR.D.NGOMA
Chalabesa hall

MSW821
DR.F.MOONGA
F 46

MSM311
MR.S.JERE
F 56

MSM221
DR.CHISHWASHWA
F 58

CHE111
MRS.A.MBOZI
F 59

SIR451
MR.MBOMBO
F 60

PSM321
MR.C.MWAANGA
F 61

PSM321
MR.C.MWAANGA
F 61

CVE111
MR.K.MATOBA
F 62

SEC361
MS.C.NGONGOLA
Foyer

MPA811
MRS.R.B.SHULA
G 39

HIS101
DR.MUFUZI
G 40

BMK471
DR.IMASIKU
G 42

BBE351
MR.M.SIAME
G 43

BMG391
MR.C.MAYONDI
G 46

CVE321
MS.O.MWEEMBE
New Computer Lab

EDU401
MS.I.MOONGA
New Conf RM

CVE431
MR.MERED.MWELWA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

BEC431
MR.Y.GEBREMESKEL
Tanganyika A G/Floor

EDU311
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
New Lecture Theatre

ICT241
MR.B.HALUBANZA
SSS RM 1

SSS351
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 3

SSS351
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 3

SSS351
MR.A.MWEEMBE
SSS RM 3

SIR111
MR.S.HAMAUSWA
Tent

ICT131
MR.B.HALUBANZA
Chalabesa hall

MSW851
MR.R.TEMBO
F 46

SDS321
MR.O.BANDA
F 56

RSE321
MR.HANJOOMO
F 58

MSS361
MR.A.BANDA
F 59

SIR351
MR.K.MUMBA
F 60

SIR351
MR.K.MUMBA
F 60

BBE371
MR.CHIBANGULA
F 61

PSM421
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
F 62

SIR221
MR.T.REINKE
G 39

SLG331
MR.M.MWEWA
G 40

HIS201
MRS.MAZIMBA
G 42

BBE441
DR.KALYA
G 43

EDU211
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
G 46

ICT481
DR.D.KUNDA
New Computer Lab

BHR421
MR.CHEWE
New Conf RM

BHR421
MR.CHEWE
New Conf RM

ANR201
MR.W.MPHANDE
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SIR461
Ms.Guo
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

SIR461
MS.H.ZHANG
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

HIS831
DR.MUFUZI
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SSW321
MR.F.LUNGO
New Lecture Theatre

SSW321
MR.F.LUNGO
New Lecture Theatre

SEC451
MR.J.MULENGA
SSS RM 1

BHR311
MR.G.PHIRI
SSS RM 2

MSS241
MR.G.MUKUPA
SSS RM 3

BEC441
MS.E.SIYOTO
Tent

BAC361 & BAF311 Week 2 Only
MRS.N.NJEBELE
Chalabesa hall

MSS321
MR.B.BWALYA
F 46

MSM451
MR.S.JERE
F 56

MSM451
MR.S.JERE
F 56

LIR221
MR.C.MAYONDI
F 59

LIR221
MR.C.MAYONDI
F 59

LIR221
MR.C.MAYONDI
F 59

HIS321
SOE.LECTURER1
F 60

HIS421
MRS.KAMBWILI
F 61

SEC441
MR.I.LICHILO
F 62

GEO221
MR.MAKUNGU
Foyer

MIR541
Ms.L.Mungoma
G 39

ICT381
MR.M.MULENGA
G 40

SLG421
MR.M.MWEWA
G 42

SDS221
MR.F.LUNGO
G 43

SDS221
MR.F.LUNGO
G 43

MSS231
MR.G.MUKUPA
New Conf RM

ICT221
MR.M.SINYINDA
New Lecture Theatre

BMG491
MR.KATONGO.(PARTTIMER)
SSS RM 1

LIR421
MR.C.KASONDE
SSS RM 2

LIR421
MR.C.KASONDE
SSS RM 2

BCS151
MR.A.KASONGO
Tent

BCS151
DR.KALYA
Tent

RSE411
FR.JOHN.M
F 46

HIS401
MRS.KAMBWILI
F 56

BMK301
MRS.LUBINDA
F 58

MSM381
MR.G.MUKUPA
F 59

SIR381
MR.B.MATAKA
F 60

GEO101
MR.MAKUNGU
F 61

SDS311
MR.M.MWALE
F 62

MSM231
DR.CHISHWASHWA
Foyer

MPA841
MR.S.SAKALA
G 39

MPA841
MR.V.CHIKAMPA
G 39

PSM101
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
G 43

ICT271
MR.M.SINYINDA
G 46

SEC341
PROF.S.ALI
New Conf RM

MSS391
MR.A.BANDA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BAC211& BAF111 Week 2 Only
MRS.N.NJEBELE
New Lecture Theatre

SEC411
MR.Y.GEBREMESKEL
SSS RM 1

BAC411
MR.LUNGU
SSS RM 3

LIR431
MR.C.KASONDE
Tent

LIR431
MR.C.KASONDE
Tent

Friday

MSM131
MR.A.BANDA
Chalabesa hall

RSE441
FR.JOHN.M
F 46

SDS321
MR.O.BANDA
F 56

MSM221
DR.CHISHWASHWA
F 58

SLG441
MR.M.MWEWA
F 60

PSM421
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
F 62

BEC441
MS.E.SIYOTO
Foyer

MPA831
DR.MULIKITA
G 39

SSS221
MR.V.CHIKAMPA
G 40

SSS221
MR.G.PHIRI
G 40

BMK471
DR.IMASIKU
G 42

SSW411
MR.S.MPOHA
G 46

SIR261
Ms.Guo
New Computer Lab

SIR261
MS.H.ZHANG
New Computer Lab

HIS401
MRS.KAMBWILI
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

HIS841
DR.MUFUZI
Tanganyika A G/Floor

LIR431
MR.C.KASONDE
New Lecture Theatre

LIR431
MR.C.KASONDE
New Lecture Theatre

AGA301
MR.E.SYAMPAKU
SSS RM 1

SSS441
MR.Y.GEBREMESKEL
SSS RM 2

SSS441
MR.J.MULENGA
SSS RM 2

MSS241
MR.G.MUKUPA
SSS RM 3

BMG381
MR.MWIIYA
Tent

SSS471
MS.C.NGONGOLA
Chalabesa hall

MSW841
MR.R.TEMBO
F 46

SSW221
MR.W.ZIMBA
F 58

SSW221
MR.G.PHIRI
F 58

ABM441
SBS.LECTURER
F 59

CVE321
MS.O.MWEEMBE
F 60

GEO101
MR.MAKUNGU
F 61

BLL211
MRS.KAMO.SIMFUKWE
F 62

BBE351
MR.M.SIAME
Foyer

MIR531
DR.MULIKITA
G 39

ABM321
SANR.LECTURER
G 40

PSM101
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
G 43

EDU211
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
G 46

SIR361
Ms.Guo
New Computer Lab

SIR361
MS.H.ZHANG
New Computer Lab

SEC321
DR.BUPE
New Conf RM

SIR251
MR.K.MUMBA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SIR251
MR.K.MUMBA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

HIS801
DR.MUFUZI
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BAC411
MR.LUNGU
New Lecture Theatre

SSS351
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 3

SSS351
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 3

SSS351
MR.A.MWEEMBE
SSS RM 3

ICT421
MR.M.SINYINDA
Tent

BAC321
MR.C.DERESSA
Chalabesa hall

MSW821
DR.F.MOONGA
F 46

MSM431
DR.CHISHWASHWA
F 56

MSM431
DR.CHISHWASHWA
F 56

RSE321
MR.HANJOOMO
F 58

LIR211
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

LIR211
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

ICT341
MR.M.SINYINDA
F 60

PSM321
MR.C.MWAANGA
F 61

PSM321
MR.C.MWAANGA
F 61

PHY101
MR.C.CHILUKUSHA
F 62

PHY101
MR.C.CHILUKUSHA
F 62

BAF221
MR.LUNGU
Foyer

MPA811
MRS.R.B.SHULA
G 39

ENG211
MS.I.MOONGA
G 40

SIR321
MR.T.REINKE
G 42

SDS221
MR.F.LUNGO
G 43

SDS221
MR.F.LUNGO
G 43

EDU111
MR.G.MWEEMBA
G 46

EDU411
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
New Computer Lab

BHR421
MR.CHEWE
New Conf RM

BHR421
MR.CHEWE
New Conf RM

MSS391
MR.A.BANDA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SIR451
MR.MBOMBO
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

CVE421
MR.MERED.MWELWA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SSW390
MR.S.MPOHA
New Lecture Theatre

BMG491
MR.KATONGO.(PARTTIMER)
SSS RM 1

BHR311
MR.G.PHIRI
SSS RM 2

SEC351
MS.M.BOWA
SSS RM 3

LIR251
MR.D.NGOMA
Chalabesa hall

MSW851
MR.R.TEMBO
F 46

MSM311
MR.S.JERE
F 56

SSW211
MR.J.SICHONE
F 58

CHE111
MRS.A.MBOZI
F 59

SIR351
MR.K.MUMBA
F 60

SIR351
MR.K.MUMBA
F 60

CVE111
MR.K.MATOBA
F 62

MSM231
DR.CHISHWASHWA
Foyer

MIR541
Ms.L.Mungoma
G 39

HIS101
DR.MUFUZI
G 40

SLG431
MR.M.MWEWA
G 42

RSE221
MR.HANJOOMO
G 43

BMG391
MR.C.MAYONDI
G 46

BMG461
MR.KATONGO.(PARTTIMER)
New Computer Lab

SPA321
MR.S.SAKALA
New Conf RM

ICT261
MR.M.MULENGA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SIR461
Ms.Guo
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

SIR461
MS.H.ZHANG
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

ANR201
MR.W.MPHANDE
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BLL241
MRS.KAMO.SIMFUKWE
New Lecture Theatre

SEC411
MR.Y.GEBREMESKEL
SSS RM 1

SSW321
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 2

SSW321
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 2

SIR111
MR.S.HAMAUSWA
SSS RM 3

EDU301(ICT Teaching methods)
MR.B.HALUBANZA
Tent

ICT131
MR.B.HALUBANZA
Chalabesa hall

MSW831
DR.F.MOONGA
F 46

BEC341
MS.C.NGONGOLA
F 56

RSE351
MRS.MWANSA
F 58

GEO221
MR.MAKUNGU
F 59

SIR381
MR.B.MATAKA
F 60

SDS331
MR.NHERERA
F 61

BLL231
MRS.KAMO.SIMFUKWE
F 62

BHR451
MR.D.NGOMA
Foyer

MPA821
MR.G.PHIRI
G 39

SLG331
MR.M.MWEWA
G 40

HIS221
DR.MUFUZI
G 42

SIR261
Ms.Guo
G 43

SIR261
MS.H.ZHANG
G 43

BMG441
SBS.LECTURER
G 46

ICT361
MR.M.MULENGA
New Computer Lab

ICT401
MR.G.MUKUPA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

LIR351
MS.M.MWONDELA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BAC361 & BAF311 Week 2 Only
MRS.N.NJEBELE
New Lecture Theatre

NRL211
MR.W.MPHANDE
SSS RM 1

NRL211
MR.N.BBEBE
SSS RM 1

ICT221
MR.M.SINYINDA
SSS RM 2

SEC221
DR.BUPE
SSS RM 3

BHR211
MR.H.SICHINGA
Tent

SPA321
MR.S.SAKALA
Chalabesa hall

BEC351
MR.R.KAMANGA
F 56

CVE241

F 58

CVE241
MR.MERED.MWELWA
F 58

LIR221
MR.C.MAYONDI
F 59

LIR221
MR.C.MAYONDI
F 59

LIR221
MR.C.MAYONDI
F 59

HIS321
SOE.LECTURER1
F 60

ANS321
SANR.LECTURER
F 62

SIR441
MR.B.MATAKA
G 42

SEC441
MR.I.LICHILO
G 43

EDU311
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
G 46

BAF421
MR.AKAPELWA
New Lecture Theatre

BMK481
DR.IMASIKU
SSS RM 1

SSW311
DR.F.MOONGA
SSS RM 2

SPA411
MRS.R.B.SHULA
SSS RM 3

PSM211
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
F 58

MSM381
MR.G.MUKUPA
F 59

BMK301
MRS.LUBINDA
F 60

PSM411
MR.C.MWAANGA
F 61

MPA841
MR.S.SAKALA
G 39

MPA841
MR.V.CHIKAMPA
G 39

SSW421
MR.M.MWALE
G 40

SSW421
MR.M.MWALE
G 40

SIR331
MR.A.MWANSA
G 42

SIR231
MR.S.HAMAUSWA
G 43

BAF431
MR.LUNGU
G 46

SEC341
PROF.S.ALI
New Conf RM

SSS321
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 1

SSS321
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 1

SSS321
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 1

SSS321
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 1

SSW331
MR.S.MPOHA
SSS RM 2