Master Timetable

7:00-9:009:00-11:0011:00-13:0013:00-15:0015:00-17:00
Monday

MSM111_Group B
MR.A.BANDA
Chalabesa hall

GEO221
MR.L.LUBINDA
F 59

BBE351
MR.M.SIAME
F 60

SSS321
SSS.LECTURER
F 61

DES441
MR.F.SICHILIMA
F 62

MSM211
MR.S.JERE
Foyer

MSM211
SSET.PARTTIME.LECTURER(Maths)
Foyer

PSM311
MR.C.MWIIYA
G 39

SSW421
MR.M.MWALE
G 40

PSM101
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
G 42

LIR221
MR.C.MAYONDI
G 43

CHE221
SSET.LECTURER(CHE)
G 46

SEC221
DR.BUPE
G 51

NRE211
MR.A.DAKA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

NRE211
S.SIATWIINDA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SIR361
Ms.Guo
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

SIR361
MS.H.ZHANG
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

BIO111_Group A
MR.N.NAWA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT421
MR.M.SINYINDA
TC Room 11

ICT261
MR.M.MULENGA
kalambo hall

AGA311
MR.N.BBEBE
SSS RM 1

SEC311
PROF.S.ALI
SSS RM 3

BMG461
MR.C.MWAANGA
Tent

BAC331
MR.C.DERESSA
Chalabesa hall

BMK491
MRS.M.LUBINDA
F 56

SDS411
O.Onukogu
F 58

SIR451
MR.MBOMBO
F 59

SSW211
MR.J.SICHONE
F 60

PSM421
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
F 61

SLG441
MR.M.MWEWA
F 62

LIR431
MR.C.KASONDE
Foyer

SIR351
MR.K.MUMBA
G 39

RSE411
MRS.B.MWANSA
G 40

BLL231
MRS.KAMO.SIMUFKWE
G 42

AGA421
J.MICHELO
G 43

EDU111
PROF.A.SIKWIBELE
G 46

BMG441
MR.B.HALUBANZA
New Computer Lab

SSF111
Fr.G.Phiri
G 51

AGC211
MR.W.MPHANDE
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

MSS261
MR.A.BANDA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

SDS221
MR.F.LUNGO
Tanganyika A G/Floor

LIR251
MR.D.NGOMA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT401
MR.G.MUKUPA
TC Room 11

ICT201
DR.D.KUNDA
TC Room 8

ICT321
MR.M.SINYINDA
kalambo hall

BHR211
MS.M.MWONDELA
SSS RM 1

SEC431
MR.J.MULENGA
SSS RM 2

BBC151
MRS.CHALI
SSS RM 3

EGM211
SSET.PARTTIME.LECTURER(ENG)
Tent

HIS301
MRS.MAZIMBA
G 48

CHE111_Group B
MRS.A.MBOZI
Chalabesa hall

DEM211
MR.B.BWALYA
F 56

BMK471
DR.IMASIKU
F 58

SDS331
MR.S.NHERERA
F 59

SSW431
MR.J.SICHONE
F 60

SSW321
MR.F.LUNGO
F 61

BHR311
MR.G.PHIRI
F 62

MSM221
DR.CHISHWASHWA
G 39

SIR221
MR.T.REINKE
G 40

ABM431
MS.S.MAKECHE
G 42

LIR211
MR.C.KASONDE
G 43

BMG381
MR.C.MWIIYA
G 46

SIR461
Ms.Guo
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SIR461
MS.H.ZHANG
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

ETM321
MR.K.NGULUBE
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

MSS475
MR.A.BANDA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BMG101
DR.P.KALYABANYAMA
New Lecture Theatre

BMG101
DR.M.KAMUKWAMBA
New Lecture Theatre

BMG101
DR.MEIYA
New Lecture Theatre

BMG101
PROF.H.NGAMBI
New Lecture Theatre

MSE301
MR.B.HALUBANZA
TC Room 11

MSE301
MR.S.JERE
TC Room 11

SPA431
MR.S.SAKALA
SSS RM 1

SPA221
MRS.R.SHULA
SSS RM 2

BMG241
MR.C.MWAANGA
SSS RM 3

BIO221
MR.N.NAWA
Tent

LIT311
MR.Lubbungu
G 48

MSM111_Group C
MR.A.BANDA
Chalabesa hall

DEM231
MR.B.BWALYA
F 56

ENG111
MS.I.MOONGA
F 60

BHR451
MR.D.NGOMA
F 61

SLG421
MR.M.MWEWA
F 62

MSS411
MR.S.JERE
Foyer

NRL211
MR.K.MUNSANJE
G 40

HIS221
DR.F.MUFUZI
G 42

EGM231
DR.NGWIRA
G 46

SPA321
MR.S.SAKALA
New Lecture Theatre

ENG211_TownCampus
DR.R.KABETA
TC Room 11

ICT381
MR.M.MULENGA
kalambo hall

AGA331
PROF.K.E.YAMBAYAMBA
SSS RM 1

BAF431
MR.P.LUNGU
SSS RM 2

BEC431
MR.Y.GEBREMESKEL
SSS RM 3

PHY211
MR.D.CHILUKUSHA
Tent

BCS151_Group A
MRS.CHALI
Chalabesa hall

RSE321
MR.C.HANJOOMO
F 60

DES400
DR.C.CHOMBA
F 61

NRL221
MR.M.MWAPE
F 62

MSS411
MR.S.JERE
Foyer

EDU411
DR.R.KABETA
G 39

SIR251
MR.K.MUMBA
G 40

SIR421
MR.K.MATOBA
G 42

CVE241
MR.M.MWELWA
G 43

BMG401
MR.S.CHIBANGULA
G 46

HIS321
DR.F.MUFUZI
New Computer Lab

BCS151_Group B
MR.A.KASONGO
G 51

SIR261
Ms.Guo
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SIR261
MS.H.ZHANG
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

LIT221
MR.M.KANGOMBE
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

PHY101_Group C
MR.D.CHILUKUSHA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT461
MR.M.MULENGA
TC Room 11

ICT241
MR.B.HALUBANZA
kalambo hall

BMG391
MR.C.MAYONDI
SSS RM 1

SEC231
MR.J.MULENGA
SSS RM 2

SSS351
MRS.S.KAFULA
SSS RM 3

MSS491
MR.B.BWALYA
Tent

Tuesday

PHY101_Group A
MR.D.CHILUKUSHA
Chalabesa hall

DEM111
MR.B.BWALYA
F 56

DES400
DR.C.CHOMBA
F 61

DES311
DR.A.PHIRI
F 62

DES311
MR.M.MWALE
F 62

MSM211
MR.S.JERE
G 39

MSM211
SSET.PARTTIME.LECTURER(Maths)
G 39

ABM431
MS.S.MAKECHE
G 40

AGA411
MR.J.T.MWALE
G 42

SSW331
MR.S.MPOHA
G 43

EGM211
SSET.PARTTIME.LECTURER(ENG)
G 46

BAC361/BAF311
MRS.N.NJEBELE
New Computer Lab

BAC411
MR.P.LUNGU
G 51

CVE321
MR.K.MATOBA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

NRE201
MR.A.DAKA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

NRE201
S.SIATWIINDA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

MSS361
MR.A.BANDA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

CHE111_Group C
MRS.A.MBOZI
New Lecture Theatre

ICT461
MR.M.MULENGA
TC Room 11

ICT341
MR.M.SINYINDA
TC Room 12

SEC411
MR.Y.GEBREMESKEL
SSS RM 1

BHR331
MR.L.CHISANGA
SSS RM 2

SEC231
MR.J.MULENGA
SSS RM 3

EDU211
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
Tent

PSM311
MR.C.MWIIYA
G 48

PSM211
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
F 56

SDS411
O.Onukogu
F 58

PSM411
MR.C.MWAANGA
F 59

BAF211
MRS.N.NJEBELE
F 60

SLG431
MR.M.MWEWA
F 61

BMK491
MRS.M.LUBINDA
F 62

LIR211
MR.C.KASONDE
Foyer

ANS211
PROF.K.E.YAMBAYAMBA
G 39

RSE351
MRS.B.MWANSA
G 40

BAC321
MR.C.DERESSA
G 42

SIR331
MR.A.MWANSA
G 43

BIO211
MR.N.NAWA
G 46

SDS311
MR.M.MWALE
New Computer Lab

SEC221
DR.BUPE
G 51

NRE221
DR.C.CHOMBA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

ALW421
MR.J.T.MWALE
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

ALW421
MR.J.T.MWALE
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

SIR461
Ms.Guo
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SIR461
MS.H.ZHANG
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BMG101
DR.P.KALYABANYAMA
New Lecture Theatre

BMG101
DR.M.KAMUKWAMBA
New Lecture Theatre

BMG101
DR.MEIYA
New Lecture Theatre

BMG101
PROF.H.NGAMBI
New Lecture Theatre

ICT471
MR.B.HALUBANZA
TC Room 11

ICT201
DR.D.KUNDA
TC Room 8

ICT321
MR.M.SINYINDA
kalambo hall

LIR331
MS.M.MWONDELA
SSS RM 1

LIR331
MS.M.MWONDELA
SSS RM 1

ABM311
MR.E.SYAMPAKU
SSS RM 2

SSS211
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 3

SSS211
MRS.S.KAFULA
SSS RM 3

BHR411
MR.L.CHISANGA
Tent

BHR411
MR.L.CHISANGA
Tent

ALW321
DR.P.SIMFUKWE
G 48

CHE111_Group A
MRS.A.MBOZI
Chalabesa hall

PSM421
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
F 56

BMK471
DR.IMASIKU
F 58

GEO221
MR.L.LUBINDA
F 59

SSW211
MR.J.SICHONE
F 60

BHR451
MR.D.NGOMA
F 61

SSW411
MR.S.MPOHA
F 62

NRE201
MR.A.DAKA
Foyer

NRE201
S.SIATWIINDA
Foyer

BLL111
DR.SUMAILI
G 39

RSE441
MRS.B.MWANSA
G 40

BLL211
MRS.KAMO.SIMUFKWE
G 42

SIR321
MR.T.REINKE
G 43

EDU111
PROF.A.SIKWIBELE
G 46

CVE331
MR.K.MATOBA
New Computer Lab

BAC211/BAF111
MRS.N.NJEBELE
G 51

BBF331
MRS.M.LUBINDA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

MSM311
MR.S.JERE
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

SLG431
MR.M.MWEWA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

PHY101_Group C
MR.D.CHILUKUSHA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT431
DR.D.KUNDA
TC Room 11

SEC331
MS.E.SIYOTO
SSS RM 1

ABM331
C.SUNGA
SSS RM 2

ABM331
C.SUNGA
SSS RM 2

SSS351
MRS.S.KAFULA
SSS RM 3

BAC311/BAF221.
MR.P.LUNGU
Tent

CVE431
MR.M.MWELWA
G 48

SSS471
MS.C.NGONGOLA
Chalabesa hall

DES411
DR.M.SILENGO
F 61

DEM231
MR.B.BWALYA
Foyer

ANS331
PROF.K.E.YAMBAYAMBA
G 39

SIR231
MR.S.HAMAUSWA
G 40

RSE231
MR.C.HANJOOMO
G 42

CHE241
MRS.A.MBOZI
G 46

MSM231
DR.CHISHWASHWA
New Computer Lab

CIE251
MR.HAMUNZALA
G 51

CVE321
MR.K.MATOBA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SSE121_GB
MR.D.MAUZU
New Lecture Theatre

ICT421
MR.M.SINYINDA
TC Room 11

SSS221
MR.V.CHIKAMPA
SSS RM 1

BMG391
MR.C.MAYONDI
SSS RM 2

ABM431/SEC441
MR.I.LICHILO
SSS RM 3

PHY221
SSET.PARTTIME.LECTURER(PHY)
Tent

MSM111_Group B
MR.A.BANDA
Chalabesa hall

DEM211
MR.B.BWALYA
F 56

RSE321
MR.C.HANJOOMO
F 60

DES421
MR.F.SICHILIMA
F 61

MSM211
MR.S.JERE
Foyer

MSM211
SSET.PARTTIME.LECTURER(Maths)
Foyer

EDU411
DR.R.KABETA
G 39

SIR431
MR.A.MWANSA
G 40

SDS321
O.Onukogu
G 42

BMG381
MR.C.MWIIYA
G 46

SPA431
MR.S.SAKALA
G 51

BBF211
SBS.LECTURER(BBF)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

EDU352
MR.J.MICHELO
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

GEO101
MR.M.MAKUNGU
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SSE121_GA
MS.E.SIYOTO
New Lecture Theatre

MSM381
MR.G.MUKUPA
TC Room 11

ICT351
DR.D.KUNDA
TC Room 8

ICT261
MR.M.MULENGA
kalambo hall

SEC451
MR.J.MULENGA
SSS RM 1

SEC451
MR.C.MULENGA
SSS RM 1

SPA311
MR.M.MWEWA
SSS RM 2

ALW311
MR.K.MUNSANJE
SSS RM 3

CHE251
SSET.LECTURER(CHE)
Tent

AGA401
DR.P.SIMFUKWE
G 48

Wednsday

MSM111_Group C
MR.A.BANDA
Chalabesa hall

SIR261
Ms.Guo
F 56

SIR261
MS.H.ZHANG
F 56

BLL241
MRS.KAMO.SIMUFKWE
F 58

SSS321
SSS.LECTURER
F 59

ALW421
MR.J.T.MWALE
F 60

ALW421
MR.J.T.MWALE
F 60

SPA411
MRS.R.SHULA
F 61

DES461
DR.C.CHOMBA
F 62

GEO231
MR.M.MAKUNGU
Foyer

RSE221
MR.C.HANJOOMO
G 39

BAF211
MRS.N.NJEBELE
G 40

BBE351
MR.M.SIAME
G 42

BIO231
SSET.PARTTIME.LECTURER(BIO)
G 46

MSS391
MR.G.MUKUPA
New Computer Lab

EGM241
MR.HAMUNZALA
G 51

EGM241
MR.KUCHEBA
G 51

NRL211
MR.K.MUNSANJE
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SDS111
O.Onukogu
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

MSM311
MR.S.JERE
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BIO111_Group B
MR.N.NAWA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT331
MR.M.MULENGA
TC Room 11

ICT221
MR.M.SINYINDA
kalambo hall

SEC341
PROF.S.ALI
SSS RM 1

ABM311
MR.E.SYAMPAKU
SSS RM 2

SEC431
MR.J.MULENGA
SSS RM 3

BMG461
MR.C.MWAANGA
Tent

BBF211
SBS.LECTURER(BBF)
G 48

BCS151_Group A
MRS.CHALI
Chalabesa hall

LIR111
MR.C.KASONDE
F 56

LIR111
MR.C.MAYONDI
F 56

SLG441
MR.M.MWEWA
F 58

BLL221
DR.SUMAILI
F 59

BLL221
DR.SUMAILI
F 59

SDS211
O.Onukogu
F 60

SIR251
MR.K.MUMBA
F 61

HIS321
DR.F.MUFUZI
F 62

BHR411
MR.L.CHISANGA
Foyer

BHR411
MR.L.CHISANGA
Foyer

SIR451
MR.MBOMBO
G 39

RSE351
MRS.B.MWANSA
G 40

BBE441
DR.P.KALYABANYAMA
G 42

ANS211
PROF.K.E.YAMBAYAMBA
G 43

BIO211
MR.N.NAWA
G 46

EDU302
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
New Computer Lab

BCS151_Group B
MR.A.KASONGO
G 51

NRE221
DR.C.CHOMBA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

MSS475
MR.A.BANDA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

BAF421
MRS.N.NJEBELE
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BAC331
MR.C.DERESSA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT481
DR.D.KUNDA
TC Room 11

ICT361
MR.M.MULENGA
kalambo hall

SEC411
MR.Y.GEBREMESKEL
SSS RM 1

SIR381
MR.B.MATAKA
SSS RM 2

BMG241
MR.C.MWAANGA
SSS RM 3

EGM211
SSET.PARTTIME.LECTURER(ENG)
Tent

ALW321
DR.P.SIMFUKWE
G 48

CHE111_Group C
MRS.A.MBOZI
Chalabesa hall

PSM101
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
F 56

SSW311
DR.F.MOONGA
F 58

HIS301
MRS.MAZIMBA
F 59

SSW431
MR.J.SICHONE
F 60

BHR311
MR.G.PHIRI
F 61

PSM411
MR.C.MWAANGA
F 62

SDS441
O.Onukogu
Foyer

RSE121
MR.C.HANJOOMO
G 39

RSE411
MRS.B.MWANSA
G 40

BLL211
MRS.KAMO.SIMUFKWE
G 42

BLL111
DR.SUMAILI
G 43

SIR111
MR.S.HAMAUSWA
G 46

MSS441
MR.S.JERE
New Computer Lab

LIR251
MR.D.NGOMA
G 51

LIT221
MR.M.KANGOMBE
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

AGC221
SANR.LECTURER.TBA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

SDS311
MR.M.MWALE
Tanganyika A G/Floor

PHY101_Group B
MR.D.CHILUKUSHA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT431
DR.D.KUNDA
TC Room 11

ICT241
MR.B.HALUBANZA
kalambo hall

SEC331
MS.E.SIYOTO
SSS RM 1

BAC421
MRS.N.NJEBELE
SSS RM 2

SSS211
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 3

SSS211
MRS.S.KAFULA
SSS RM 3

ALW331
MR.M.MWAPE
Tent

CVE421
MR.M.MWELWA
G 48

MSM131
SSET.MATHS.LECTURER
Chalabesa hall

SLG421
MR.M.MWEWA
F 58

BHR451
MR.D.NGOMA
F 61

HIS101
DR.F.MUFUZI
Foyer

SEC451
MR.J.MULENGA
G 39

SEC451
MR.C.MULENGA
G 39

DEM221
MR.B.BWALYA
G 42

ANS331
PROF.K.E.YAMBAYAMBA
G 43

EGM221
MR.KUCHEBA
G 46

ICT131
MR.B.HALUBANZA
G 51

SSS241
MR.W.ZIMBA
New Lecture Theatre

ENG211_TownCampus
DR.R.KABETA
TC Room 11

ICT341
MR.M.SINYINDA
TC Room 8

SIR441
MR.B.MATAKA
SSS RM 1

BBC151
MRS.CHALI
SSS RM 2

ABM331
C.SUNGA
SSS RM 3

ABM331
C.SUNGA
SSS RM 3

PHY221
SSET.PARTTIME.LECTURER(PHY)
Tent

SSE121_GB
MR.D.MAUZU
Chalabesa hall

DEM111
MR.B.BWALYA
F 56

SLG211
MR.M.MWEWA
F 58

MSM485
MR.G.MUKUPA
F 59

SDS331
MR.S.NHERERA
F 60

PSY101
MR.G.PHIRI
F 62

PSY101
MR.G.PHIRI
F 62

BMK481
DR.IMASIKU
Foyer

MSM221
DR.CHISHWASHWA
G 39

BMK301
MRS.M.LUBINDA
G 40

BMK301
MRS.M.LUBINDA
G 40

BHR421

G 42

BHR421
DR.M.KAMUKWAMBA
G 42

BHR421
DR.M.KAMUKWAMBA
G 42

CVE241
MR.M.MWELWA
G 43

CHE241
MRS.A.MBOZI
G 46

SPA321
MR.S.SAKALA
G 51

EDU352
MR.J.MICHELO
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

CVE111
MR.K.MATOBA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

ENG211
Dr.G.Kaira
Tanganyika A G/Floor

PHY101_Group A
MR.D.CHILUKUSHA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT271
MR.M.SINYINDA
kalambo hall

ALW311
MR.K.MUNSANJE
SSS RM 1

EGM231
DR.NGWIRA
SSS RM 2

SIR431
MR.A.MWANSA
SSS RM 3

BMG441
MR.B.HALUBANZA
Tent

ALW441
DR.P.SIMFUKWE
G 48

Thursday

PHY101_Group B
MR.D.CHILUKUSHA
Chalabesa hall

PSM321
MR.C.MWAANGA
F 56

BMG491
MR.C.MAYONDI
F 59

SDS321
O.Onukogu
F 60

DES461
DR.C.CHOMBA
F 62

CVE111
MR.K.MATOBA
Foyer

SIR351
MR.K.MUMBA
G 39

BHR421

G 40

BHR421
DR.M.KAMUKWAMBA
G 40

BHR421
DR.M.KAMUKWAMBA
G 40

DEM221
MR.B.BWALYA
G 42

ABM321
C.SUNGA
G 43

ABM321
C.SUNGA
G 43

EGM241
MR.HAMUNZALA
G 46

EGM241
MR.KUCHEBA
G 46

AGC211
MR.W.MPHANDE
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

NRE211
MR.A.DAKA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

NRE211
S.SIATWIINDA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

CHE111_Group A
MRS.A.MBOZI
New Lecture Theatre

ICT471
MR.B.HALUBANZA
TC Room 11

ICT381
MR.M.MULENGA
kalambo hall

AGA411
MR.J.T.MWALE
SSS RM 1

BAF431
MR.P.LUNGU
SSS RM 2

SEC351
MR.C.MULENGA
SSS RM 3

SSS441
MR.J.MULENGA
Tent

SSS441
MR.Y.GEBREMESKEL
Tent

SSE121_GA
MS.E.SIYOTO
Chalabesa hall

SSW311
DR.F.MOONGA
F 56

SIR421
MR.K.MATOBA
F 58

LIR431
MR.C.KASONDE
F 59

ACL311
MR.A.DAKA
F 60

SLG331
MR.M.MWEWA
F 61

SSW221
MR.G.PHIRI
F 62

ABM362
E.MUSABA
Foyer

SIR331
MR.A.MWANSA
G 39

RSE441
MRS.B.MWANSA
G 40

BBE441
DR.P.KALYABANYAMA
G 42

BLL231
MRS.KAMO.SIMUFKWE
G 43

BIO221
MR.N.NAWA
G 46

SDS221
MR.F.LUNGO
New Computer Lab

PHY231
MR.D.CHILUKUSHA
G 51

SDS441
O.Onukogu
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SSW111
MRS.S.KAFULA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

MSS231/241
MR.G.MUKUPA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT481
DR.D.KUNDA
TC Room 11

MSE301
MR.B.HALUBANZA
TC Room 8

MSE301
MR.S.JERE
TC Room 8

ICT271
MR.M.SINYINDA
kalambo hall

BHR211
MS.M.MWONDELA
SSS RM 1

BMK301
MRS.M.LUBINDA
SSS RM 2

BMK301
MRS.M.LUBINDA
SSS RM 2

SEC361/BEC341
MS.C.NGONGOLA
SSS RM 3

AGA331
PROF.K.E.YAMBAYAMBA
Tent

ALW441
DR.P.SIMFUKWE
G 48

MSM111_Group A
MR.A.BANDA
Chalabesa hall

GEO101
MR.M.MAKUNGU
F 56

LIR111
MR.C.KASONDE
F 58

LIR111
MR.C.MAYONDI
F 58

BHR331
MR.L.CHISANGA
F 59

SDS211
O.Onukogu
F 60

SSW411
MR.S.MPOHA
F 61

PSM211
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
F 62

ALW411
MR.M.MWAPE
Foyer

BLL221
DR.SUMAILI
G 39

BLL221
DR.SUMAILI
G 39

SIR221
MR.T.REINKE
G 40

BAC321
MR.C.DERESSA
G 42

AGA321
MR.W.MPHANDE
G 43

EGM221
MR.KUCHEBA
G 46

MSS441
MR.S.JERE
New Computer Lab

SSF111
Fr.G.Phiri
G 51

RSE221
MR.C.HANJOOMO
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SIR361
Ms.Guo
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

SIR361
MS.H.ZHANG
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

BBF331
MRS.M.LUBINDA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BIO111_Group B
MR.N.NAWA
New Lecture Theatre

EDU311_TownCampus
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
TC Room 11

ICT401
MR.G.MUKUPA
TC Room 8

SEC341
PROF.S.ALI
SSS RM 1

SPA221
MRS.R.SHULA
SSS RM 2

ABM431/SEC441
MR.I.LICHILO
SSS RM 3

BMG401
MR.S.CHIBANGULA
Tent

CVE421
MR.M.MWELWA
G 48

MSM111_Group C
MR.A.BANDA
Chalabesa hall

MSM231
DR.CHISHWASHWA
F 56

LIR221
MR.C.MAYONDI
F 58

MSM485
MR.G.MUKUPA
F 59

DES411
DR.M.SILENGO
F 61

MSS411
MR.S.JERE
Foyer

HIS201
MRS.MAZIMBA
G 39

BBE371
MR.S.CHIBANGULA
G 40

CVE231
MR.K.MATOBA
G 43

ICT131
MR.B.HALUBANZA
G 46

EDU311
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
G 51

SSS471
MS.C.NGONGOLA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT331
MR.M.MULENGA
TC Room 11

AGA301
MR.E.SYAMPAKU
SSS RM 1

SPA311
MR.M.MWEWA
SSS RM 2

CHE251
SSET.LECTURER(CHE)
SSS RM 3

SEC351
MR.C.MULENGA
Tent

MSM131
SSET.MATHS.LECTURER
G 48

SSS241
MR.W.ZIMBA
Chalabesa hall

LIR221
MR.C.MAYONDI
F 58

LIT311
MR.Lubbungu
F 60

CVE331
MR.K.MATOBA
F 62

MSM311
MR.S.JERE
G 39

RSE121
MR.C.HANJOOMO
G 40

SIR321
MR.T.REINKE
G 43

PHY231
MR.D.CHILUKUSHA
G 46

BAC411
MR.P.LUNGU
G 51

AGC221
SANR.LECTURER.TBA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SEC321/BEC381
DR.BUPE
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

MSS261
MR.A.BANDA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BIO111_Group C
MR.N.NAWA
New Lecture Theatre

ALW331
MR.M.MWAPE
SSS RM 1

SPA421
MR.S.SAKALA
SSS RM 2

SIR111
MR.S.HAMAUSWA
SSS RM 3

CIE251
MR.HAMUNZALA
Tent

CVE431
MR.M.MWELWA
G 48

Friday

BIO111_Group A
MR.N.NAWA
Chalabesa hall

EDU302
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
F 56

SLG211
MR.M.MWEWA
F 58

GEO231
MR.M.MAKUNGU
F 59

DES421
MR.F.SICHILIMA
F 61

SPA411
MRS.R.SHULA
Foyer

BMK481
DR.IMASIKU
G 39

SIR231
MR.S.HAMAUSWA
G 40

ALW411
MR.M.MWAPE
G 42

CHE221
SSET.LECTURER(CHE)
G 46

ANR201
MR.W.MPHANDE
Tanganyika A G/Floor

MSM111_Group C
MR.A.BANDA
New Lecture Theatre

MSM381
MR.G.MUKUPA
TC Room 11

ICT361
MR.M.MULENGA
kalambo hall

LIR331
MS.M.MWONDELA
SSS RM 1

LIR331
MS.M.MWONDELA
SSS RM 1

BAC361/BAF311
MRS.N.NJEBELE
SSS RM 2

SSS441
MR.J.MULENGA
SSS RM 3

SSS441
MR.Y.GEBREMESKEL
SSS RM 3

PHY211
MR.D.CHILUKUSHA
Tent

MSM111_Group A
MR.A.BANDA
Chalabesa hall

BBE371
MR.S.CHIBANGULA
F 56

AGA321
MR.W.MPHANDE
F 58

SSW111
MRS.S.KAFULA
F 59

ACL311
MR.A.DAKA
F 60

SSW321
MR.F.LUNGO
F 61

SSW221
MR.G.PHIRI
F 62

ABM362
E.MUSABA
Foyer

SLG331
MR.M.MWEWA
G 39

SDS111
O.Onukogu
G 40

BLL241
MRS.KAMO.SIMUFKWE
G 42

SIR231
MR.S.HAMAUSWA
G 43

SIR111
MR.S.HAMAUSWA
G 46

ENG211
Dr.G.Kaira
New Computer Lab

EGM231
DR.NGWIRA
G 51

MSM311
MR.S.JERE
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

BAF421
MRS.N.NJEBELE
Tanganyika A G/Floor

MSS231/241
MR.G.MUKUPA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT351
DR.D.KUNDA
TC Room 8

ICT221
MR.M.SINYINDA
kalambo hall

SIR381
MR.B.MATAKA
SSS RM 1

AGA301
MR.E.SYAMPAKU
SSS RM 2

SEC361/BEC341
MS.C.NGONGOLA
SSS RM 3

BMG491
MR.C.MAYONDI
Tent

HIS221
DR.F.MUFUZI
G 48

BIO111_Group C
MR.N.NAWA
Chalabesa hall

PSM321
MR.C.MWAANGA
F 58

NRL221
MR.M.MWAPE
F 59

SSW331
MR.S.MPOHA
F 60

RSE231
MR.C.HANJOOMO
F 61

PSY101
MR.G.PHIRI
Foyer

PSY101
MR.G.PHIRI
Foyer

SIR441
MR.B.MATAKA
G 39

ABM321
C.SUNGA
G 40

ABM321
C.SUNGA
G 40

SSW421
MR.M.MWALE
G 42

MSS361
MR.A.BANDA
G 43

BIO231
SSET.PARTTIME.LECTURER(BIO)
G 46

ETM321
MR.K.NGULUBE
New Computer Lab

CIE251
MR.HAMUNZALA
G 51

SEC321/BEC381
DR.BUPE
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

MSS391
MR.G.MUKUPA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BAC211/BAF111
MRS.N.NJEBELE
New Lecture Theatre

EDU311_TownCampus
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
TC Room 8

AGA311
MR.N.BBEBE
SSS RM 1

SPA421
MR.S.SAKALA
SSS RM 2

BEC431
MR.Y.GEBREMESKEL
SSS RM 3

CHE265
MRS.A.MBOZI
Tent

AGA401
DR.P.SIMFUKWE
G 48

BAC421
MRS.N.NJEBELE
Chalabesa hall

MSM485
MR.G.MUKUPA
F 59

DES311
DR.A.PHIRI
F 61

DES311
MR.M.MWALE
F 61

MSS411
MR.S.JERE
Foyer

EGM241
MR.HAMUNZALA
G 46

EGM241
MR.KUCHEBA
G 46

SSS211
MR.F.LUNGO
G 51

SSS211
MRS.S.KAFULA
G 51

SEC311
PROF.S.ALI
New Lecture Theatre

CHE265
MRS.A.MBOZI
SSS RM 1

AGA421
J.MICHELO
SSS RM 2

EDU211
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
SSS RM 3

MSM485
MR.G.MUKUPA
F 56

LIR221
MR.C.MAYONDI
F 58

DES441
MR.F.SICHILIMA
F 61

MSM211
MR.S.JERE
Foyer

MSM211
SSET.PARTTIME.LECTURER(Maths)
Foyer

HIS101
DR.F.MUFUZI
G 39

ENG111
MS.I.MOONGA
G 42

CVE231
MR.K.MATOBA
G 43

EGM231
DR.NGWIRA
G 46

EDU311
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
G 51

HIS201
MRS.MAZIMBA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

CHE111_Group B
MRS.A.MBOZI
New Lecture Theatre

BAC311/BAF221.
MR.P.LUNGU
SSS RM 1

SSS221
MR.V.CHIKAMPA
SSS RM 2

ALW331
MR.M.MWAPE
SSS RM 3