Master Timetable

7:00-9:009:00-11:0011:00-13:0013:00-15:0015:00-17:00
Monday

BBF352
MUCHOCHOMA D. (MR.)
Annex Room-New Conference

BMG101
MWIIYA C. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

BMG101
CHALI E. (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall

BMG101
MWIIYA C. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

BMG101
SUSIKU Mujinga (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall

SIR462
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center

CVE472
CHOLA D.K. (MR.)
F 56

BLL312
DZINGIRAI V. (MS.)
F 57

BBF222
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
F 58

HIS202
BANDA N. (MS.)
F 59

PSM422
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
F 60

BMK392
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
F 61

SSW452
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
F 62

BAC412,BAF432
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
Foyer

SDS212
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
G 39

SDS212
NHERERA S. (MR.)
G 39

BMG462
SIAME M. (MR.)
G 40

SIR322
MATAKA B. (MR.)
G 41

SDS422
ONUKOGU O. (MR.)
G 42

CVE372
MTONGA D.E. (MRS.)
G 43

SIR252
MUMBA K. (MR.)
G 46

ALW422
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
G 48

AGC222
CHILESHE E. (MR.)
G 51

DEM322
AMANZI P. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

BLL252
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
New Conf RM

HIS112
KAPANDA B. (MRS.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

CIE362
CHILANGA M. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

SSW352
KAFULA K. (MRS.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

MSM192
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

SLG312
MWEWA M. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

SEC412
ALI S. (PROF.)
SSS RM 2

BEN362,BBE362
CHIBANGULA S. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

CHE312
BANDA Danny (MR.)
SSS RM 4

NRE322
DAKA A. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

SIR452
MUMBA K. (MR.)
Annex Room-New Conference

BMG101
MWIIYA C. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

BMG101
CHALI E. (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall

BMG101
MWIIYA C. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

BMG101
SUSIKU Mujinga (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall

SIR262
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center

PSM322
MONDE L. (MR.)
F 56

BHR312
KAMUKWAMBA M. (DR.)
F 57

NRL212
CHOMBA C. (DR.)
F 58

CVE212
MTONGA D.E. (MRS.)
F 59

PHY242
CHILUKUSHA D.C. (MR.)
F 60

BMK302
MWEWA M. (MR.)
F 61

RSE412
MWANSA B.M. (MRS.)
F 62

MSS442
BANDA A. (MR.)
Foyer

BMG342
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
G 39

SPA422
SHULA R.B. (MRS.)
G 40

BAF212
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 41

EEE242
SITOLOMA L. (MR.)
G 42

BMK442
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
G 43

BLL122
SUMAILI F. (DR.)
G 46

BIO222
NAWA N. (MR.)
G 48

NRE412
GOMA M. (MR.)
G 51

BAC442
DERESSA C. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

ABM462
LICHILO I. (MR.)
New Conf RM

HIS302
KAMBWILI B. (MS.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

MSS382
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

GEO432
MAKUNGU (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

ICT132
HALUBANZA B. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

DEM312
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

SSW212
PHIRI G. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

BHR212
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

SSW412
SICHONE J. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

AGB342
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
SSS RM 4

EEE332
TEMBO G. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

CIE352
KOPULANDE M. (MR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

BES352
PHIRI A. (DR.)
Annex Room-New Conference

BIO112 Group B
NAWA N. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

BIO112 Group B
SIANKUKU (MS.)
Chalabesa hall

SIR362
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center

PSM332
MWIIYA C. (MR.)
F 56

BAF222
LUNGU P. (MR.)
F 57

BHR412
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
F 58

LIT222
KANGOMBE M. (MR.)
F 59

MSS162
KASUMO C. (MR.)
F 60

BBF342
MUCHOCHOMA D. (MR.)
F 61

LIR352
KASONDE C. (MR.)
F 62

SDS322
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
Foyer

BMK372
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
G 39

DES232
MALUNGA
G 40

DES232
SICHILIMA F. (MR.)
G 40

SSW312
MOONGA F. (DR.)
G 41

SSW312
MOONGA F. (DR.)
G 41

CHE212
BANDA Danny (MR.)
G 42

BAF422
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 43

SSF112
LUNGO F. (MR.)
G 46

CIE262
KOPULANDE M. (MR.)
G 48

DES412
SILENGO M. (DR.)
G 51

EGM272
NGWIRA S.M. (DR.)
New Computer Lab

SEC452
SIMUCHIMBA B. (DR.)
New Conf RM

GEO222
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

ENG112
NGULUBE K. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

HIS402
KAMBWILI B. (MS.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BAC212,BAF112
MUSHALA W. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

ALW232
DAKA A. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

EDU332
MOONGA I. (MS.)
SSS RM 1

SSW222
MPOHA S. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

SEC352,BEC432
SIYUMBU E. (MRS.)
SSS RM 3

MEE312
NSOFU C. (MR.)
SSS RM 4

MSS432
BANDA A. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

PSY232
PHIRI G. (MR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

PSY212
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
Annex Room-New Conference

BLL222
SUMAILI F. (DR.)
Chalabesa hall

HIS102
BANDA N. (MS.)
F 56

AGB312
KWANGU (MRS.)
F 57

RSE222
MOONGA I. (MS.)
F 58

NRL422
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
F 59

PHY232
NKONDE K. (MR.)
F 60

SLG432
MWEWA M. (MR.)
F 61

SSW432
MWALE M. (MR.)
F 62

LIT412
KANGOMBE M. (MR.)
Foyer

DES332
CHILESHE E. (MR.)
G 39

ENG352
NGULUBE K. (MR.)
G 40

SIR352
MUMBA K. (MR.)
G 41

SDS442
BWALYA B. (MR.)
G 42

SDS442
MPOHA S. (MR.)
G 42

EEE311
NGWIRA S.M. (DR.)
G 43

SEC322
MULENGA J. (MR.)
G 46

BCS152_Group B
CHALI E. (MRS.)
G 48

BCS152_Group B
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
G 48

BCS152_Group A
KASONGO A. (MR.)
G 51

MSS342
KASUMO C. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

AGB442
LICHILO I. (MR.)
New Conf RM

NRL332
SIMFUKWE P. (DR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

MSS462
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

MSM352
CHISHWASHWA N. (DR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

NRE232
DAKA A. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

BMK242
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall

SDS312
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
F 56

SDS312
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
F 56

BMG142
SUSIKU Mujinga (MRS.)
F 57

LIT122
KANGOMBE M. (MR.)
F 58

NRL322
IKACHANA B.
F 59

CVE232
MWELWA M. (MR.)
F 60

CVE232
CHOLA D.K. (MR.)
F 60

RSE332
PHIRI G. (FR.)
F 61

GEO102
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
F 62

SIR432
MATAKA B. (MR.)
Foyer

EGM312
SITOLOMA L. (MR.)
G 39

BAF462
MUSHALA W. (MR.)
G 40

NRE312
DAKA A. (MR.)
G 41

ALW412
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
G 42

EDU412
KAIRA G. (DR.)
G 46

BLL212
DZINGIRAI V. (MS.)
G 48

CIE252
KOPULANDE M. (MR.)
G 51

MSM232
CHISHWASHWA N. (DR.)
New Computer Lab

BAC312
LUNGU P. (MR.)
New Conf RM

SIR382
REINKE T. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

SEC312,BEC352
SIMUCHIMBA B. (DR.)
New Lecture Theatre

LIR112
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

NRE212
GOMA M. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

NRE212

SSS RM 1

NRE212
SIATWIINDA M.S. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

SSS232
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

SPA112
SHULA R.B. (MRS.)
SSS RM 3

SEC232
MULENGA J. (MR.)
SSS RM 4

Tuesday

LIR352
KASONDE C. (MR.)
Annex Room-New Conference

CHE112 Group A
MBOZI A. (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall

CHE112 Group A
BANDA Danny (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

CHE112 Group A
VERMA S. (DR.)
Chalabesa hall

PSM422
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
F 56

MSS162
KASUMO C. (MR.)
F 57

SIR212
CHINJILI K. (MS.)
F 58

BBF452
MUCHOCHOMA D. (MR.)
F 59

BHR412
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
F 60

BMK392
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
F 61

CVE132
CHOLA D.K. (MR.)
F 62

SIR372
MWANSA A. (MR.)
Foyer

SLG432
MWEWA M. (MR.)
G 39

BMG482
CHIBANGULA S. (MR.)
G 40

CIE302
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 41

SDS222
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
G 42

SDS442
BWALYA B. (MR.)
G 43

SDS442
MPOHA S. (MR.)
G 43

EDU402
KAIRA G. (DR.)
G 46

EGM212
TEMBO G. (MR.)
G 48

BEC332
GEBREMESKEL Y. (MR.)
G 51

MSS372
BANDA A. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

SEC212
REINKE N. (MRS.)
New Conf RM

DMS332
PHIRI A. (DR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

NRE312
DAKA A. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

RSE332
PHIRI G. (FR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

PHY102 Group B
CHILUKUSHA D.C. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

PHY102 Group B
MANYIKA D. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

PHY102 Group B
NKONDE K. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

PSY222
PHIRI G. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

PSY222
PHIRI G. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

BLL212
DZINGIRAI V. (MS.)
SSS RM 1

AGB222
MUTAMBO J. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

MSS242
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

AGB342
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
Annex Room-New Conference

CHE112 Group B
BANDA Danny (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

CHE112 Group B
MBOZI A. (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall

CHE112 Group B
VERMA S. (DR.)
Chalabesa hall

SIR362
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center

MSM312
JERE S. (MR.)
F 56

MSM212
KASUMO C. (MR.)
F 57

DES431
CHOMBA C. (DR.)
F 58

SSW332
MWALE M. (MR.)
F 59

BLL372
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
F 60

BBF342
MUCHOCHOMA D. (MR.)
F 61

BBF222
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
F 62

HIS302
KAMBWILI B. (MS.)
Foyer

CVE472
CHOLA D.K. (MR.)
G 39

PSM212
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
G 40

RSE232
MWANSA B.M. (MRS.)
G 41

BHR312
KAMUKWAMBA M. (DR.)
G 42

SPA312
SHULA R.B. (MRS.)
G 43

BAC312
LUNGU P. (MR.)
G 46

BIO232
BANDA D. (MR.)
G 48

CIE222
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 51

BAC442
DERESSA C. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

SSS242
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
New Conf RM

SSW482
PHIRI G. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SDS322
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

ICT132
HALUBANZA B. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre


BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

ABM462
LICHILO I. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

DES432
SICHILIMA F. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

BLL122
SUMAILI F. (DR.)
SSS RM 3

EGM312
SITOLOMA L. (MR.)
SSS RM 4

SEC452
SIMUCHIMBA B. (DR.)
SSS RM 5

ANS332
YAMBAYAMBA K.E.S. (PROF.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

AGB422
LICHILO I. (MR.)
Annex Room-New Conference

BEN142
SIAME M. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

SIR262
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center

CVE112
MTONGA D.E. (MRS.)
F 56

PSM312
MONDE L. (MR.)
F 57

LIR332
KAMUKWAMBA M. (DR.)
F 58

SSW322
MPOHA S. (MR.)
F 59

PHY212
MANYIKA D. (MR.)
F 60

MSM412
JERE S. (MR.)
F 61

ENG422
ZIMBA S. (MR.)
F 62

SSS282
CHINJILI K. (MS.)
Foyer

AGB232
SYAMPAKU E. (MR.)
G 39

CHE252
VERMA S. (DR.)
G 40

AGB332,ABM321
LICHILO I. (MR.)
G 41

MSS362
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
G 42

SIR332
REINKE T. (MR.)
G 43

EDU432
SAKAKOMBE L. (MR.)
G 46

EDU432
MWELWA M. (MR.)
G 46

CIE262
KOPULANDE M. (MR.)
G 48

ACL412
GOMA M. (MR.)
G 51

ICT112
SIMFUKWE M. (DR.)
New Computer Lab

BAC372
MUSHALA W. (MR.)
New Conf RM

CHE312
BANDA Danny (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

CIE332
SIMUSHI S. (DR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

RSE222
MOONGA I. (MS.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SEC222,BEC232
SIYUMBU E. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre

DEM322
AMANZI P. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

NRL232
SIMFUKWE P. (DR.)
SSS RM 1

EDU312
MICHELO J. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

BMG452
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

SEC342
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

DES362
CHOMBA C. (DR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

NRE242
DAKA A. (MR.)
Annex Room-New Conference

BCS152_Group B
CHALI E. (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall

BCS152_Group B
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
Chalabesa hall

BES312
PHIRI A. (DR.)
F 56

BLL332
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
F 57

HIS102
BANDA N. (MS.)
F 58

BMK432
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
F 59

BMK432
MWEWA M. (MR.)
F 59

NRL322
IKACHANA B.
F 60

LIR342
SUSIKU Mujinga (MRS.)
F 61

NRL422
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
F 62

AGB112
SYAMPAKU E. (MR.)
Foyer

EEE311
NGWIRA S.M. (DR.)
G 39

DES212
CHILESHE E. (MR.)
G 40

SIR452
MUMBA K. (MR.)
G 41

CHE352
VERMA S. (DR.)
G 42

SSS232
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
G 46

BLL242
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
G 48

EDU212
SAKAKOMBE L. (MR.)
G 51

PHY242
CHILUKUSHA D.C. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

PSY252
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

MSS432
BANDA A. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SEC332,BEC422
MAUZU D. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

DEM222
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

SEC442
ALI S. (PROF.)
SSS RM 3

SDS422
ONUKOGU O. (MR.)
SSS RM 4

ABM442
MUSABA E. (DR.)
Annex Room-New Conference

SEC312,BEC352
SIMUCHIMBA B. (DR.)
Chalabesa hall

SSW432
MWALE M. (MR.)
F 56

LIT122
KANGOMBE M. (MR.)
F 57

BAF312
LUNGU P. (MR.)
F 58

SIR352
MUMBA K. (MR.)
F 59

BMK302
MWEWA M. (MR.)
F 60

HIS422
MUFUZI F. (DR.)
F 61

CVE372
MTONGA D.E. (MRS.)
F 62

EEE342
SITOLOMA L. (MR.)
Foyer

AGB212
MUTAMBO J. (MR.)
G 39

BAF462
MUSHALA W. (MR.)
G 40

DEM222
BWALYA B. (MR.)
G 41

SIR432
MATAKA B. (MR.)
G 43

EGM222
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 46

DES351
SICHILIMA F. (MR.)
G 48

CIE252
KOPULANDE M. (MR.)
G 51

PHY242
CHILUKUSHA D.C. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

BLL352
DZINGIRAI V. (MS.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

MSS472
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

MSM112 Group B
BANDA A. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

NRE332
DAKA A. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

MSM132
JERE S. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

NRL222
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

Wednsday

NRE232
DAKA A. (MR.)
Annex Room-New Conference

MSM112 Group A
BANDA A. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

MSS382
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
F 56

BLL312
DZINGIRAI V. (MS.)
F 57

SDS222
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
F 58

SIR212
CHINJILI K. (MS.)
F 59

HIS222
MUFUZI F. (DR.)
F 60

CVE112
MTONGA D.E. (MRS.)
F 61

RSE412
MWANSA B.M. (MRS.)
F 62

AGB112
SYAMPAKU E. (MR.)
Foyer

AGB332,ABM321
LICHILO I. (MR.)
G 39

AGC332
CHILESHE E. (MR.)
G 40

CIE352
KOPULANDE M. (MR.)
G 41

SIR352
MUMBA K. (MR.)
G 42

BAF212
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 43

DES412
SILENGO M. (DR.)
G 46

BHR212
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
G 48

BEN482,BBE482&BMG382
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
G 51

EGM272
NGWIRA S.M. (DR.)
New Computer Lab

SEC232
MULENGA J. (MR.)
New Conf RM

MSM352
CHISHWASHWA N. (DR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

MSS492
JERE S. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

PHY102 Group B
CHILUKUSHA D.C. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

PHY102 Group B
MANYIKA D. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

PHY102 Group B
NKONDE K. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

EEE322
TEMBO G. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

BEN362,BBE362
CHIBANGULA S. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

SEC372
ALI S. (PROF.)
SSS RM 2

MEE242
NSOFU C. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

BBF482
MUCHOCHOMA D. (MR.)
SSS RM 4

ABM442
MUSABA E. (DR.)
Annex Room-New Conference

BEN142
SIAME M. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

SIR462
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center

PSM322
MONDE L. (MR.)
F 56

BHR442
KAMUKWAMBA M. (DR.)
F 57

DES431
CHOMBA C. (DR.)
F 58

BHR332
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
F 59

DES232
MALUNGA
F 60

DES232
SICHILIMA F. (MR.)
F 60

BMK382
MWEWA M. (MR.)
F 61

BEN412
MWIIYA C. (MR.)
F 62

SIR332
REINKE T. (MR.)
Foyer

PSM212
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
G 39

CHE212
BANDA Danny (MR.)
G 40

BAF222
LUNGU P. (MR.)
G 41

BIO352
BANDA D. (MR.)
G 42

BAC412,BAF432
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 43

BEC332
GEBREMESKEL Y. (MR.)
G 46

EDU212
SAKAKOMBE L. (MR.)
G 48

CIE222
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 51

ICT112
SIMFUKWE M. (DR.)
New Computer Lab

SSS242
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
New Conf RM

HIS322
MUFUZI F. (DR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

CVE132
CHOLA D.K. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

DEM332
MULENGA J. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BIO112 Group A
NAWA N. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

DEM312
BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

EDU402
KAIRA G. (DR.)
SSS RM 1

BLL232
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
SSS RM 2

SSW342
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

MEE312
NSOFU C. (MR.)
SSS RM 4

NRE212
GOMA M. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

NRE212

SSS RM 5

NRE212
SIATWIINDA M.S. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

AGA412
KAPANDA (MR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

AGB322
KWANGU (MRS.)
Annex Room-New Conference

SEC222,BEC232
SIYUMBU E. (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall

BEN452,BBE452
CHIBANGULA S. (MR.)
F 56

PSM332
MWIIYA C. (MR.)
F 57

SSS222
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
F 58

BLL332
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
F 59

BMK442
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
F 60

BCS142
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
F 61

LIR332
KAMUKWAMBA M. (DR.)
F 62

SSS282
CHINJILI K. (MS.)
Foyer

BMK372
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
G 39

SPA422
SHULA R.B. (MRS.)
G 40

RSE122
MWANSA B.M. (MRS.)
G 41

BIO322
SIANKUKU (MS.)
G 42

BAF422
NJEBELE N. (MRS.)
G 43

SSF112
LUNGO F. (MR.)
G 46

BIO222
NAWA N. (MR.)
G 48

EGM212
TEMBO G. (MR.)
G 51

SDS332
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
New Computer Lab

SEC342
BWALYA B. (MR.)
New Conf RM

SIR382
REINKE T. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

ENG212
MOONGA I. (MS.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

GEO222
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

PHY102 Group A
CHILUKUSHA D.C. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

BBF482
MUCHOCHOMA D. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

LIT332
KANGOMBE M. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

SEC432
MAUZU D. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

SIR422
MWANSA A. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

ANR202
MAZYPA
SSS RM 4

ANR202
MULEYA
SSS RM 4

DES362
CHOMBA C. (DR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

ANR312
DAURA T. M. (DR.)
Chalabesa hall

ANR312
SIMFUKWE P. (DR.)
Chalabesa hall

CVE332
MATOBA K. (MR.)
F 56

ENG112
NGULUBE K. (MR.)
F 57

ENG222
KANGOMBE M. (MR.)
F 58

EEE242
SITOLOMA L. (MR.)
F 59

HIS402
KAMBWILI B. (MS.)
F 60

SSW222
MPOHA S. (MR.)
F 61

MSS442
BANDA A. (MR.)
F 62

SIR322
MATAKA B. (MR.)
Foyer

NRE222
MUNSANJE K. (MR.)
G 39

NRE222
SIATWIINDA M.S. (MR.)
G 39

EEE332
TEMBO G. (MR.)
G 40

CIE332
SIMUSHI S. (DR.)
G 41

SDS412
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
G 42

GEO102
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
G 43

BLL242
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
G 46

BCS152_Group A
KASONGO A. (MR.)
G 48

DES432
SICHILIMA F. (MR.)
G 51

AGB222
MUTAMBO J. (MR.)
New Conf RM

BES352
PHIRI A. (DR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

PSY222
PHIRI G. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

PSY222
PHIRI G. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

SSW472
MOONGA F. (DR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SSW472
MOONGA F. (DR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BAC322,BAF322
LUNGU P. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

LIR112
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

SEC332,BEC422
MAUZU D. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

AGB442
LICHILO I. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

DEM352,SDS352
ONUKOGU O. (MR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

AGC422
BBEBE N. (MR.)
Annex Room-New Conference

EDU112
SAKAKOMBE L. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

CVE422
MATOBA K. (MR.)
F 56

BLL352
DZINGIRAI V. (MS.)
F 57

GEO212
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
F 58

LIR372
SUMAILI F. (DR.)
F 59

BMK432
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
F 60

BMK432
MWEWA M. (MR.)
F 60

SSW322
MPOHA S. (MR.)
F 61

NRL222
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
F 62

EEE222
NGWIRA S.M. (DR.)
Foyer

EEE342
SITOLOMA L. (MR.)
G 39

BMG462
SIAME M. (MR.)
G 40

PSY252
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
G 41

CHE252
VERMA S. (DR.)
G 42

SIR472
MULIKITA N. M. (DR.)
G 43

AGC222
CHILESHE E. (MR.)
G 46

EDU312
MICHELO J. (MR.)
G 48

CIE222
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 51

MSS262&DEM262
BANDA A. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

SPA212
MULIMA S. (MS.)
New Conf RM

MSS462
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

NRE412
GOMA M. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

LIR252
MWIIYA C. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre


BWALYA B. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

BAC372
MUSHALA W. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

SEC442
ALI S. (PROF.)
SSS RM 2

Thursday

AGC422
BBEBE N. (MR.)
Annex Room-New Conference

BIO112 Group B
NAWA N. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

BIO112 Group B
SIANKUKU (MS.)
Chalabesa hall

SIR362
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center

HIS422
MUFUZI F. (DR.)
F 56

AGA412
KAPANDA (MR.)
F 57

BBF352
MUCHOCHOMA D. (MR.)
F 58

GEO322
LUBINDA L. (MR.)
F 59

SIR252
MUMBA K. (MR.)
F 60

SSW342
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
F 61

MSS262&DEM262
BANDA A. (MR.)
F 62

AGB312
KWANGU (MRS.)
Foyer

SPA312
SHULA R.B. (MRS.)
G 39

SDS432
MPOHA S. (MR.)
G 40

CIE352
KOPULANDE M. (MR.)
G 41

EEE242
SITOLOMA L. (MR.)
G 42

SDS332
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
G 43

BLL222
SUMAILI F. (DR.)
G 46

ANR312
DAURA T. M. (DR.)
G 48

ANR312
SIMFUKWE P. (DR.)
G 48

BEN482,BBE482&BMG382
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
G 51

SSW452
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

MSM132
JERE S. (MR.)
New Conf RM

PHY102 Group A
CHILUKUSHA D.C. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

DES212
CHILESHE E. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

SEC322
MULENGA J. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

CHE352
VERMA S. (DR.)
SSS RM 2

SEC412
ALI S. (PROF.)
SSS RM 3

SIR332
REINKE T. (MR.)
Annex Room-New Conference

MSM112 Group B
BANDA A. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

SIR462
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center

BMG142
SUSIKU Mujinga (MRS.)
F 56

MSM212
KASUMO C. (MR.)
F 57

NRL212
CHOMBA C. (DR.)
F 58

BCS142
KALYABANYAMA P. (DR.)
F 59

BHR442
KAMUKWAMBA M. (DR.)
F 60

BMK382
MWEWA M. (MR.)
F 61

ANS332
YAMBAYAMBA K.E.S. (PROF.)
F 62

SSW212
PHIRI G. (MR.)
Foyer

ENG422
ZIMBA S. (MR.)
G 39

BMG482
CHIBANGULA S. (MR.)
G 40

HIS112
KAPANDA B. (MRS.)
G 41

BLL372
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
G 42

MSM312
JERE S. (MR.)
G 43

EDU432
SAKAKOMBE L. (MR.)
G 46

EDU432
MWELWA M. (MR.)
G 46

BAC322,BAF322
LUNGU P. (MR.)
G 48

EGM222
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 51

SSW412
SICHONE J. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

ALW422
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
New Conf RM

SDS112
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SSW332
MWALE M. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

RSE232
MWANSA B.M. (MRS.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BAC212,BAF112
MUSHALA W. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

CHE262
MBOZI A. (MRS.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

ENG352
NGULUBE K. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

SDS232
DAKA A. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

SEC432
MAUZU D. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

BEN412
MWIIYA C. (MR.)
SSS RM 4

DEM352,SDS352
ONUKOGU O. (MR.)
SSS RM 5

EEE332
TEMBO G. (MR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

AGB422
LICHILO I. (MR.)
Annex Room-New Conference

SSE122
REINKE N. (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall

PSM312
MONDE L. (MR.)
F 56

SSS222
MAYONDI C. (MR.)
F 57

BHR332
CHISANGA L. (MR.)
F 58

SIR382
REINKE T. (MR.)
F 59

PHY242
CHILUKUSHA D.C. (MR.)
F 60

MSM412
JERE S. (MR.)
F 61

ENG212
MOONGA I. (MS.)
F 62

SEC422
GEBREMESKEL Y. (MR.)
Foyer

BAF312
LUNGU P. (MR.)
G 39

BIO322
SIANKUKU (MS.)
G 40

RSE122
MWANSA B.M. (MRS.)
G 41

BIO232
BANDA D. (MR.)
G 42

BMG342
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
G 43

SEC352,BEC432
SIYUMBU E. (MRS.)
G 46

CIE262
KOPULANDE M. (MR.)
G 48

LIR252
MWIIYA C. (MR.)
G 51

EGM272
NGWIRA S.M. (DR.)
New Computer Lab

NRL232
SIMFUKWE P. (DR.)
New Conf RM

SDS412
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

RSE422
PHIRI G. (FR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

GEO212
CHILINGA G. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

CHE112 Group A
MBOZI A. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre

CHE112 Group A
BANDA Danny (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

CHE112 Group A
VERMA S. (DR.)
New Lecture Theatre

DEM332
MULENGA J. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

SPA212
MULIMA S. (MS.)
SSS RM 1

ALW412
MWALE J.T. (MR.)
SSS RM 2

BBF452
MUCHOCHOMA D. (MR.)
SSS RM 4

MEE312
NSOFU C. (MR.)
OLD DHL (Up School DH)

SEC212
REINKE N. (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall

NRE222
MUNSANJE K. (MR.)
F 56

NRE222
SIATWIINDA M.S. (MR.)
F 56

SSW472
MOONGA F. (DR.)
F 57

SSW472
MOONGA F. (DR.)
F 57

MSM222
CHISHWASHWA N. (DR.)
F 58

LIT222
KANGOMBE M. (MR.)
F 59

CVE422
MATOBA K. (MR.)
F 60

ACL412
GOMA M. (MR.)
F 61

SSW352
KAFULA K. (MRS.)
F 62

EEE322
TEMBO G. (MR.)
Foyer

SDS212
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
G 39

SDS212
NHERERA S. (MR.)
G 39

SIR472
MULIKITA N. M. (DR.)
G 40

SLG312
MWEWA M. (MR.)
G 42

AGB212
MUTAMBO J. (MR.)
G 43

EDU332
MOONGA I. (MS.)
G 46

SPA412
MULIMA S. (MS.)
G 51

MSS342
KASUMO C. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

MEE242
NSOFU C. (MR.)
New Conf RM

LIR372
SUMAILI F. (DR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

MSS492
JERE S. (MR.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

NRE332
DAKA A. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

CHE112 Group B
BANDA Danny (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

CHE112 Group B
MBOZI A. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre

CHE112 Group B
VERMA S. (DR.)
New Lecture Theatre

MSM192
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

EDU412
KAIRA G. (DR.)
Chalabesa hall

SSW252
KAFULA K. (MRS.)
F 58

EEE342
SITOLOMA L. (MR.)
F 59

CVE232
MWELWA M. (MR.)
F 60

CVE232
CHOLA D.K. (MR.)
F 60

SSW312
MOONGA F. (DR.)
F 61

SSW312
MOONGA F. (DR.)
F 61

DES332
CHILESHE E. (MR.)
F 62

EEE222
NGWIRA S.M. (DR.)
Foyer

ABM411
MUTAMBO J. (MR.)
G 40

CIE332
SIMUSHI S. (DR.)
G 41

PSY212
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
G 42

BBC362
CHALI E. (MRS.)
G 46

BLL232
SIMFUKWE K. (MRS.)
G 48

EGM222
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 51

SPA112
SHULA R.B. (MRS.)
New Conf RM

MSS372
BANDA A. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

NRL332
SIMFUKWE P. (DR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

DES412
SILENGO M. (DR.)
New Lecture Theatre

LIT332
KANGOMBE M. (MR.)
SSS RM 1

MSS242
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

Friday

ANR201
BBEBE N. (MR.)
Annex Room-New Conference

SEC372
ALI S. (PROF.)
Chalabesa hall

SIR262
ZHANG (MS.)
Chinese Center

BES312
PHIRI A. (DR.)
F 56

SSW252
KAFULA K. (MRS.)
F 58

PHY232
NKONDE K. (MR.)
F 60

ENG212
MOONGA I. (MS.)
F 61

MSS472
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
F 62

SEC422
GEBREMESKEL Y. (MR.)
Foyer

CIE302
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 39

RSE422
PHIRI G. (FR.)
G 40

AGB232
SYAMPAKU E. (MR.)
G 42

ALW232
DAKA A. (MR.)
G 43

MEE242
NSOFU C. (MR.)
G 46

SPA412
MULIMA S. (MS.)
G 48

CIE252
KOPULANDE M. (MR.)
G 51

BMK242
LUBINDA M. (MRS.)
New Lecture Theatre

AGA402
SIMFUKWE P. (DR.)
SSS RM 2

ANR201
BBEBE N. (MR.)
Annex Room-New Conference

SSE122
REINKE N. (MRS.)
Chalabesa hall

SDS432
MPOHA S. (MR.)
F 56

CVE212
MTONGA D.E. (MRS.)
F 57

SIR252
MUMBA K. (MR.)
F 59

MSM222
CHISHWASHWA N. (DR.)
F 60

ENG222
KANGOMBE M. (MR.)
F 61

HIS202
BANDA N. (MS.)
F 62

ABM411
MUTAMBO J. (MR.)
Foyer

SDS312
CHIKAMPA V. (MR.)
G 39

SDS312
CHISONGA N. (MR.)
G 39

GEO432
MAKUNGU (MR.)
G 40

SIR372
MWANSA A. (MR.)
G 41

BIO352
BANDA D. (MR.)
G 42

SDS232
DAKA A. (MR.)
G 43

BBC362
CHALI E. (MRS.)
G 46

BLL252
CHITENGI J. (MR.)
G 48

EGM212
TEMBO G. (MR.)
G 51

CIE362
CHILANGA M. (MR.)
New Computer Lab

GEO322
LUBINDA L. (MR.)
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

CHE262
MBOZI A. (MRS.)
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

SSW482
PHIRI G. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

MSM112 Group A
BANDA A. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

AGA402
SIMFUKWE P. (DR.)
SSS RM 2

BMG452
MWAANGA C. (MR.)
SSS RM 3

NRE242
DAKA A. (MR.)
Annex Room-New Conference

EDU112
SAKAKOMBE L. (MR.)
Chalabesa hall

SDS112
CHISHIMBA K. (MRS.)
F 56

HIS202
BANDA N. (MS.)
F 57

HIS322
MUFUZI F. (DR.)
F 58

DMS332
PHIRI A. (DR.)
F 59

PHY212
MANYIKA D. (MR.)
F 60

LIR342
SUSIKU Mujinga (MRS.)
F 61

LIT412
KANGOMBE M. (MR.)
F 62

MSS362
MUKUPA G. (MR.)
Foyer

BEN452,BBE452
CHIBANGULA S. (MR.)
G 39

SIR422
MWANSA A. (MR.)
G 40

CIE302
HAMUNZALA B. (MAJ.)
G 41

AGC332
CHILESHE E. (MR.)
G 42

AGB322
KWANGU (MRS.)
G 43

EEE222
NGWIRA S.M. (DR.)
G 46

DES351
SICHILIMA F. (MR.)
G 48

EEE322
TEMBO G. (MR.)
G 51

PSY232
PHIRI G. (MR.)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BIO112 Group A
NAWA N. (MR.)
New Lecture Theatre

SIR452
MUMBA K. (MR.)
F 57

CVE332
MATOBA K. (MR.)
F 58

HIS222
MUFUZI F. (DR.)
G 40

EGM312
SITOLOMA L. (MR.)
G 41

EGM232
NSOFU C. (MR.)
KIT

NRE322
DAKA A. (MR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre

ANR202
MAZYPA
G 40

ANR202
MULEYA
G 40

CIE362
CHILANGA M. (MR.)
G 41

EEE311
NGWIRA S.M. (DR.)
G 42

EGM232
NSOFU C. (MR.)
KIT

MSM232
CHISHWASHWA N. (DR.)
SIDE ROOM-New Lecture Theatre