Master Timetable

7:00-9:009:00-11:0011:00-13:0013:00-15:0015:00-17:00
Monday

PHY102_Group B
MR.D.CHILUKUSHA
Chalabesa hall

AGB222
S.MAKECHE
F 56

BMG482
MR.S.CHIBANGULA
F 58

SDS322
MRS.K.CHISHIMBA
F 59

AGA322
MR.N.BBEBE
F 60

SDS222
MR.V.CHIKAMPA
F 61

BMK392
DR.IMASIKU
F 62

SIR262
MS.H.ZHANG
Foyer

CVE212
MR.M.MWELWA
G 39

SSW352
MRS.S.KAFULA
G 40

LIR352/SPA322
MR.D.NGOMA
G 42

SIR472
DR.N.MULIKITA
G 43

ACL412
MR.A.DAKA
G 46

ACL412
MR.A.DAKA
G 46

DES312
DR.A.PHIRI
New Computer Lab

BLL122
DR.SUMAILI
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

ALW342
MR.K.MUNSANJE
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

PSM312
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BAC322
MR.P.LUNGU
New Lecture Theatre

ICT382
MR.M.MULENGA
TC Room 11

LIR432
MR.C.KASONDE
SSS RM 1

EGM212
SSET.PARTTIME.LECTURER
SSS RM 2

EGM212
DR.S.NGWIRA
SSS RM 2

BIO112_Group B
MR.N.NAWA
Chalabesa hall

BES222
MR.F.SICHILIMA
F 56

SEC442
PROF.S.ALI
F 58

BAF462
MR.MUCHOCHOMA
F 59

SIR322
MR.B.MATAKA
F 60

EGM262
DR.S.NGWIRA
F 61

BHR312
MR.C.MAYONDI
F 62

CVE332
MR.K.MATOBA
Foyer

DEM232
MR.B.BWALYA
G 39

AGA422
MR.N.BBEBE
G 40

BMK302
DR.IMASIKU
G 42

BMK302
DR.IMASIKU
G 42

BMK302
DR.IMASIKU
G 42

MEE242
MR.A.KUCHEBA
G 43

ACL342
MR.A.DAKA
G 46

ABM332
MR.P.LUNGU
New Computer Lab

ABM332
MR.P.LUNGU
New Computer Lab

HIS102
DR.F.MUFUZI
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

DES332
DR.E.CHILESHE
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

HIS202
MRS.MAZIMBA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

MSS242
MR.G.MUKUPA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT352
DR.D.KUNDA
TC Room 11

DES412
DR.M.SILENGO
SSS RM 1

BEC332
MR.Y.GEBREMESKEL
SSS RM 2

SSS242
MR.W.ZIMBA
SSS RM 3

BMG101_Group B
DR.M.KAMUKWAMBA
Chalabesa hall

BAF312
MR.P.LUNGU
F 56

NRE232
MR.A.DAKA
F 58

SDS332
MR.S.NHERERA
F 59

SDS332
MR.S.NHERERA
F 59

MSM132
MR.O.CHILYABANYAMA
F 60

SSW222
MR.S.MPOHA
F 61

BMK432
MRS.M.LUBINDA
F 62

LIT122
MR.KANGOMBE
Foyer

SIR362
MS.H.ZHANG
G 39

SSW312
DR.F.MOONGA
G 40

ALW412
MR.J.T.MWALE
G 42

EGM272
SSET.IT.LECTURER
G 43

MSS362
MR.G.MUKUPA
G 46

DES312
DR.A.PHIRI
New Computer Lab

MSM222
DR.CHISHWASHWA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

ALW312
K.KABANDA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SPA422
MRS.R.SHULA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT212
MR.M.MULENGA
TC Room 11

ICT392
DR.C.CHEMBE
TC Room 12

BEN362
MR.S.CHIBANGULA
SSS RM 1

BHR412
MR.L.CHISANGA
SSS RM 2

EDU312
MR.J.MICHELO
SSS RM 3

BIO112_Group A
MR.N.NAWA
Chalabesa hall

BMG342
MR.C.MWAANGA
F 56

EGM222
MAJ.B.HAMUNZALA
F 58

SDS312
MR.O.ONUKOGU
F 59

ALW432
DR.A.PHIRI
F 60

SDS232
MR.A.DAKA
F 61

SDS232
MR.A.DAKA
F 61

NRL222
MR.J.T.MWALE
F 62

NRL222
MR.J.T.MWALE
F 62

RSE222
MS.I.MOONGA
Foyer

BBF211
MR.MUCHOCHOMA
G 39

AGA422
MR.N.BBEBE
G 40

SSW472
DR.F.MOONGA
G 42

EEE242
DR.S.NGWIRA
G 43

MSS372
MR.O.CHILYABANYAMA
G 46

MSS432
MR.A.BANDA
New Computer Lab

DES352
DR.M.SILENGO
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

HIS322
DR.F.MUFUZI
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

CVE132
MR.M.MWEWA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SPA212
MR.S.SAKALA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT222
DR.C.CHEMBE
TC Room 11

EDU412
DR.R.KABETA
SSS RM 1

BCS152_Group A
MR.A.KASONGO
SSS RM 2

CHE112_Group B
MRS.A.MBOZI
Chalabesa hall

ABM411
S.MAKECHE
F 56

DES432
MR.F.SICHILIMA
F 58

SIR252
MR.K.MUMBA
F 59

CIE252
MAJ.B.HAMUNZALA
F 60

PSM332
MR.C.MWIIYA
F 61

BIO222
MR.N.NAWA
F 62

CVE372
MR.K.MATOBA
Foyer

LIT222
MR.KANGOMBE
G 39

SEC412
PROF.S.ALI
G 40

AGC222
MR.N.BBEBE
G 42

SIR372
MR.MWANSA
G 43

ACL332
MR.A.DAKA
G 46

MSS492
MR.B.BWALYA
New Computer Lab

MSS492
MR.B.BWALYA
New Computer Lab

SEC312
DR.BUPE
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

DES362
DR.C.CHOMBA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

HIS112
MRS.MAZIMBA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SPA312
MRS.R.SHULA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT372
DR.C.CHEMBE
TC Room 11

BEN452
MR.S.CHIBANGULA
SSS RM 1

SSW432
MR.M.MWALE
SSS RM 2

EDU402
PROF.A.SIKWIBELE
SSS RM 3

Tuesday

PHY102_Group B
MR.D.CHILUKUSHA
Chalabesa hall

BLL242
MR.C.KASONDE
F 56

BLL242
MRS.NGOMA
F 56

NRE232
MR.A.DAKA
F 58

SDS322
MRS.K.CHISHIMBA
F 59

AGA332
MR.N.BBEBE
F 60

SSW222
MR.S.MPOHA
F 61

BHR312
MR.C.MAYONDI
F 62

CVE372
MR.K.MATOBA
Foyer

LIT222
MR.KANGOMBE
G 39

SSW352
MRS.S.KAFULA
G 40

SEC432
MR.D.MAUZU
G 42

SIR372
MR.MWANSA
G 43

MSM312
MR.S.JERE
G 46

MSS492
MR.B.BWALYA
New Computer Lab

MSS492
MR.B.BWALYA
New Computer Lab

BLL122
DR.SUMAILI
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

DES332
DR.E.CHILESHE
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

HIS112
MRS.MAZIMBA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SPA422
MRS.R.SHULA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT382
MR.M.MULENGA
TC Room 11

DES412
DR.M.SILENGO
SSS RM 1

EGM212
SSET.PARTTIME.LECTURER
SSS RM 2

EGM212
DR.S.NGWIRA
SSS RM 2

EDU402
PROF.A.SIKWIBELE
SSS RM 3

BIO112_Group B
MR.N.NAWA
Chalabesa hall

BES222
MR.F.SICHILIMA
F 56

EGM222
MAJ.B.HAMUNZALA
F 58

CVE112
MR.K.MATOBA
F 59

SSW482
MR.G.PHIRI
F 60

SSW322
MR.S.MPOHA
F 61

LIR342
DR.M.KAMUKWAMBA
F 62

SIR352
MR.K.MUMBA
Foyer

PSM322
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
G 39

PSM322
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
G 39

AGA422
MR.N.BBEBE
G 40

ALW412
MR.J.T.MWALE
G 42

EGM272
SSET.IT.LECTURER
G 43

ACL322
MR.A.DAKA
G 46

GEO102
MR.M.MAKUNGU
New Computer Lab

MSM222
DR.CHISHWASHWA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

HIS322
DR.F.MUFUZI
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

MSS472
MR.G.MUKUPA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SPA212
MR.S.SAKALA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT352
DR.D.KUNDA
TC Room 11

LIR432
MR.C.KASONDE
SSS RM 1

BCS152_Group A
MR.A.KASONGO
SSS RM 2

BAC312
MR.P.LUNGU
SSS RM 3

BMG101_Group B
DR.M.KAMUKWAMBA
Chalabesa hall

BAF422
MRS.N.NJEBELE
F 56

SIR382
MR.T.REINKE
F 58

SDS332
MR.S.NHERERA
F 59

SDS332
MR.S.NHERERA
F 59

ALW432
DR.A.PHIRI
F 60

SSF112
MR.F.LUNGO
F 61

SSF112
MR.G.PHIRI
F 61

BIO222
MR.N.NAWA
F 62

BBF352
MR.MUCHOCHOMA
Foyer

HIS222
DR.F.MUFUZI
G 39

SEC412
PROF.S.ALI
G 40

AGA412
DR.DAURA
G 42

EEE242
DR.S.NGWIRA
G 43

NRE242
MR.A.DAKA
G 46

NRE242
MR.A.DAKA
G 46

SLG412
MR.S.SAKALA
New Computer Lab

SLG412
MR.S.SAKALA
New Computer Lab

DES352
DR.M.SILENGO
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

RSE122
MRS.B.MWANSA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SPA312
MRS.R.SHULA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT212
MR.M.MULENGA
TC Room 11

BEN362
MR.S.CHIBANGULA
SSS RM 1

SSW432
MR.M.MWALE
SSS RM 2

BHR212
MR.C.MAYONDI
SSS RM 3

BIO112_Group A
MR.N.NAWA
Chalabesa hall

BAF212
MRS.N.NJEBELE
F 56

NRL212
DR.C.CHOMBA
F 58

SDS312
MR.O.ONUKOGU
F 59

SIR322
MR.B.MATAKA
F 60

SDS112
MRS.K.CHISHIMBA
F 61

BMK442
DR.IMASIKU
F 62

ENG212
MS.I.MOONGA
Foyer

SIR462
MS.H.ZHANG
G 39

SSW312
DR.F.MOONGA
G 40

AGC222
MR.N.BBEBE
G 42

CIE222
MAJ.B.HAMUNZALA
G 43

RSE412
MRS.B.MWANSA
G 46

MSS162
MR.A.BANDA
New Computer Lab

SDS422
MR.S.NHERERA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SDS422
MR.B.BWALYA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

ABM421
C.SUNGA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

HIS112
MRS.MAZIMBA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SPA412
MR.S.SAKALA
New Lecture Theatre

SPA412
MR.S.SAKALA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT222
DR.C.CHEMBE
TC Room 11

EDU412
DR.R.KABETA
SSS RM 1

BEC332
MR.Y.GEBREMESKEL
SSS RM 2

BMK382
MR.M.MWEWA
SSS RM 3

BMK382
MRS.M.LUBINDA
SSS RM 3

CHE112_Group B
MRS.A.MBOZI
Chalabesa hall

BBF222
MR.D.NGOMA
F 56

DES432
MR.F.SICHILIMA
F 58

SIR252
MR.K.MUMBA
F 59

ANR202
MR.N.BBEBE
F 60

AGA312
PROF.K.E.YAMBAYAMBA
F 61

BLL222
DR.SUMAILI
F 62

BMG101_Group A
DR.M.KAMUKWAMBA
Foyer

CVE232
MR.M.MWEWA
G 39

SSW332
MR.M.MWALE
G 40

AGA412.
DR.DAURA
G 42

BIO232
MR.N.NAWA
G 43

MSS342
MR.S.JERE
G 46

MSM192
MR.G.MUKUPA
New Computer Lab

MSM192
MR.G.MUKUPA
New Computer Lab

HIS102
DR.F.MUFUZI
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

DES362
DR.C.CHOMBA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

ALW332
DR.M.SILENGO
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BAC372
MR.C.DERESSA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT372
DR.C.CHEMBE
TC Room 11

BEN452
MR.S.CHIBANGULA
SSS RM 1

SEC322
MR.J.MULENGA
SSS RM 2

BHR332
MR.L.CHISANGA
SSS RM 3

Wednsday

CHE112_Group B
MRS.A.MBOZI
Chalabesa hall

BLL242
MR.C.KASONDE
F 56

BLL242
MRS.NGOMA
F 56

EGM222
MAJ.B.HAMUNZALA
F 58

SIR252
MR.K.MUMBA
F 59

SSW482
MR.G.PHIRI
F 60

SDS112
MRS.K.CHISHIMBA
F 61

LIR342
DR.M.KAMUKWAMBA
F 62

BBF352
MR.MUCHOCHOMA
Foyer

PSM322
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
G 39

PSM322
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
G 39

SSW332
MR.M.MWALE
G 40

SEC432
MR.D.MAUZU
G 42

EEE242
DR.S.NGWIRA
G 43

ACL322
MR.A.DAKA
G 46

GEO102
MR.M.MAKUNGU
New Computer Lab

HIS102
DR.F.MUFUZI
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

ABM421
C.SUNGA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

RSE122
MRS.B.MWANSA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SPA412
MR.S.SAKALA
New Lecture Theatre

SPA412
MR.S.SAKALA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT242
DR.C.CHEMBE
TC Room 11

AGA402
DR.P.SIMFUKWE
SSS RM 1

SEC322
MR.J.MULENGA
SSS RM 2

BAC312
MR.P.LUNGU
SSS RM 3

SEC332
MR.C.MULENGA
Chalabesa hall

BAF212
MRS.N.NJEBELE
F 56

SIR382
MR.T.REINKE
F 58

CVE112
MR.K.MATOBA
F 59

CHE252
MRS.A.MBOZI
F 60

SSW322
MR.S.MPOHA
F 61

DES400
DR.C.CHOMBA
F 62

BMG101_Group A
DR.M.KAMUKWAMBA
Foyer

HIS222
DR.F.MUFUZI
G 39

AGA422
MR.N.BBEBE
G 40

SEC422
MR.Y.GEBREMESKEL
G 42

SPA112
MRS.R.SHULA
G 43

RSE412
MRS.B.MWANSA
G 46

MSS262
MR.A.BANDA
New Computer Lab

MSS262
MR.A.BANDA
New Computer Lab

SDS422
MR.S.NHERERA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SDS422
MR.B.BWALYA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SLG432
MR.M.MWEWA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

MSS472
MR.G.MUKUPA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

BAC372
MR.C.DERESSA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT362
DR.C.CHEMBE
TC Room 11

EGM232&EGM252
MR.A.KUCHEBA
SSS RM 1

BMG452
MR.C.MWAANGA
SSS RM 2

BHR212
MR.C.MAYONDI
SSS RM 3

SSS232
MR.L.CHISANGA
Chalabesa hall

BAF422
MRS.N.NJEBELE
F 56

BEN482/BMG382
DR.IMASIKU
F 58

BEN482/BMG382
DR.IMASIKU
F 58

ENG112
MR.NGULUBE
F 59

AGA332
MR.N.BBEBE
F 60

SSF112
MR.F.LUNGO
F 61

SSF112
MR.G.PHIRI
F 61

AGB212
J.MUTAMBO
F 62

SIR352
MR.K.MUMBA
Foyer

SIR462
MS.H.ZHANG
G 39

NRE222
MR.K.MUNSANJE
G 40

NRE222
K.KALIMA
G 40

NRE222
MR.A.DAKA
G 40

SEC342
MR.B.BWALYA
G 42

CIE222
MAJ.B.HAMUNZALA
G 43

RSE422
Fr.G.Phiri
G 46

SLG412
MR.S.SAKALA
New Computer Lab

SLG412
MR.S.SAKALA
New Computer Lab

MSS382
MR.G.MUKUPA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

DES362
DR.C.CHOMBA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

HIS112
MRS.MAZIMBA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SIR282
MR.S.HAMAUSWA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT292
DR.D.KUNDA
TC Room 11

ALW422
MR.J.T.MWALE
SSS RM 1

SSW452
MR.V.CHIKAMPA
SSS RM 2

BMK382
MR.M.MWEWA
SSS RM 3

BMK382
MRS.M.LUBINDA
SSS RM 3

BBC362
MRS.CHALI
Chalabesa hall

BBF222
MR.D.NGOMA
F 56

NRL212
DR.C.CHOMBA
F 58

BBF342
MR.MUCHOCHOMA
F 59

ANR202
MR.N.BBEBE
F 60

AGA312
PROF.K.E.YAMBAYAMBA
F 61

BMK442
DR.IMASIKU
F 62

SIR432
MR.B.MATAKA
Foyer

MSS462
MR.G.MUKUPA
G 39

SSW342
MR.F.LUNGO
G 40

AGA412
DR.DAURA
G 42

BIO232
MR.N.NAWA
G 43

MSS342
MR.S.JERE
G 46

MSS162
MR.A.BANDA
New Computer Lab

HIS102
DR.F.MUFUZI
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SDS432
MR.S.MPOHA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

ALW332
DR.M.SILENGO
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SEC212
MS.C.NGONGOLA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT202
DR.D.KUNDA
TC Room 11

EDU212
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
SSS RM 1

SEC452
DR.BUPE
SSS RM 2

EDU332
MS.I.MOONGA
SSS RM 3

EDU332
MS.I.MOONGA
SSS RM 3

SSE122
MS.E.SIYOTO
Chalabesa hall

AGB232
MR.E.SYAMPAKU
F 56

SIR422
MR.MWANSA
F 58

RSE232
MRS.B.MWANSA
F 59

BMG462
MR.M.SIAME
F 60

BHR442
DR.M.KAMUKWAMBA
F 61

BLL222
DR.SUMAILI
F 62

RSE332
Fr.G.Phiri
Foyer

SDS352
MR.O.ONUKOGU
G 39

NRE212
MR.A.DAKA
G 40

AGA412.
DR.DAURA
G 42

SDS212
MRS.K.CHISHIMBA
G 43

CVE472
MR.M.MWELWA
G 46

SLG312
MR.M.MWEWA
New Computer Lab

DEM252
MR.B.BWALYA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

DES362
DR.C.CHOMBA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

HIS302
MRS.MAZIMBA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

LIR252
MR.C.MWIIYA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT312
DR.C.CHEMBE
TC Room 11

ICT312
MR.B.HALUBANZA
TC Room 11

CIE262&MEE252
MR.A.KUCHEBA
SSS RM 1

SSS222
MR.C.MAYONDI
SSS RM 2

BHR332
MR.L.CHISANGA
SSS RM 3

Thursday

SEC332
MR.C.MULENGA
Chalabesa hall

AGB232
MR.E.SYAMPAKU
F 56

MEE242
MR.A.KUCHEBA
F 58

ENG112
MR.NGULUBE
F 59

CHE252
MRS.A.MBOZI
F 60

BHR442
DR.M.KAMUKWAMBA
F 61

DES400
DR.C.CHOMBA
F 62

SIR352
MR.K.MUMBA
Foyer

PSM322
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
G 39

PSM322
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
G 39

NRE222
MR.K.MUNSANJE
G 40

NRE222
K.KALIMA
G 40

NRE222
MR.A.DAKA
G 40

SEC422
MR.Y.GEBREMESKEL
G 42

CIE222
MAJ.B.HAMUNZALA
G 43

RSE422
Fr.G.Phiri
G 46

MSM192
MR.G.MUKUPA
New Computer Lab

MSM192
MR.G.MUKUPA
New Computer Lab

DEM252
MR.B.BWALYA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SLG432
MR.M.MWEWA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

HIS302
MRS.MAZIMBA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SIR282
MR.S.HAMAUSWA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT242
DR.C.CHEMBE
TC Room 11

AGA402
DR.P.SIMFUKWE
SSS RM 1

BMG452
MR.C.MWAANGA
SSS RM 2

EDU332
MS.I.MOONGA
SSS RM 3

EDU332
MS.I.MOONGA
SSS RM 3

SSS232
MR.L.CHISANGA
Chalabesa hall

AGB112
MR.E.SYAMPAKU
F 56

EDU112
EDU112.LECTURER
F 58

EDU112
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
F 58

BBF342
MR.MUCHOCHOMA
F 59

BMG462
MR.M.SIAME
F 60

NRL232
DR.P.SIMFUKWE
F 61

AGB212
J.MUTAMBO
F 62

ENG212
MS.I.MOONGA
Foyer

CVE232
MR.M.MWEWA
G 39

SSW342
MR.F.LUNGO
G 40

SEC342
MR.B.BWALYA
G 42

SPA112
MRS.R.SHULA
G 43

LIR112
MR.C.MAYONDI
G 46

MSS262
MR.A.BANDA
New Computer Lab

MSS262
MR.A.BANDA
New Computer Lab

BAC442
MR.C.DERESSA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

DES431
DR.C.CHOMBA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

SDS412
MR.O.ONUKOGU
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SEC232
MR.J.MULENGA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT362
DR.C.CHEMBE
TC Room 11

EGM232&EGM252
MR.A.KUCHEBA
SSS RM 1

SSW452
MR.V.CHIKAMPA
SSS RM 2

BMK242
MRS.M.LUBINDA
SSS RM 3

BBC362
MRS.CHALI
Chalabesa hall

LIR372
MR.D.NGOMA
F 56

SIR422
MR.MWANSA
F 58

RSE232
MRS.B.MWANSA
F 59

CIE252
MAJ.B.HAMUNZALA
F 60

BMK432
MRS.M.LUBINDA
F 61

BLL232
MRS.KAMO.SIMUFKWE
F 62

BEN412
MR.C.MWIIYA
Foyer

MSS462
MR.G.MUKUPA
G 39

BCS152_Group B
DR.P.KALYABANYAMA
G 40

BMG142
MR.L.CHISANGA
G 42

EGM262
DR.S.NGWIRA
G 43

CVE472
MR.M.MWELWA
G 46

SLG312
MR.M.MWEWA
New Computer Lab

BES212
MR.K.MUNSANJE
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

BES212
K.KALIMA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

SDS432
MR.S.MPOHA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

DEM242
MR.B.BWALYA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

SSW212
MR.F.LUNGO
New Lecture Theatre

ICT292
DR.D.KUNDA
TC Room 11

ALW422
MR.J.T.MWALE
SSS RM 1

SEC452
DR.BUPE
SSS RM 2

SEC352
MS.E.SIYOTO
SSS RM 3

SSE122
MS.E.SIYOTO
Chalabesa hall

BLL212
MRS.NGOMA
F 56

BLL212
MRS.KAMO.SIMUFKWE
F 56

SIR212
MR.S.HAMAUSWA
F 58

DEM222
MR.B.BWALYA
F 59

SIR332
MR.T.REINKE
F 60

BMK372
MRS.M.LUBINDA
F 61

ABM442
DR.E.MUSABA
F 62

RSE332
Fr.G.Phiri
Foyer

SDS352
MR.O.ONUKOGU
G 39

SSW252
MRS.S.KAFULA
G 40

ALW322
DR.P.SIMFUKWE
G 42

SIR452
MR.MBOMBO
G 43

CVE422
MR.M.MWELWA
G 46

PSM422
MR.C.MWAANGA
New Computer Lab

PSM422
MR.C.MWAANGA
New Computer Lab

ABM342
MR.J.T.MWALE
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

ABM342
MR.J.T.MWALE
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

MSM232
DR.CHISHWASHWA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

MSS442
MR.A.BANDA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

LIR252
MR.C.MWIIYA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT202
DR.D.KUNDA
TC Room 11

EDU212
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
SSS RM 1

SSS222
MR.C.MAYONDI
SSS RM 2

BAC322
MR.P.LUNGU
SSS RM 3

SEC222
MS.C.NGONGOLA
Chalabesa hall

BLL252
DR.SUMAILI
F 56

BEN482/BMG382
DR.IMASIKU
F 58

BEN482/BMG382
DR.IMASIKU
F 58

SIR262
MS.H.ZHANG
F 59

CHE212
MRS.A.MBOZI
F 60

ABM462
MR.I.LICHILO
F 61

BMG342
MR.C.MWAANGA
F 62

SIR432
MR.B.MATAKA
Foyer

ENG352
Dr.G.Kaira
G 39

NRE212
MR.A.DAKA
G 40

AGA322
MR.N.BBEBE
G 42

SDS212
MRS.K.CHISHIMBA
G 43

MSM212
MR.O.CHILYABANYAMA
New Computer Lab

MSS382
MR.G.MUKUPA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

DES312
DR.A.PHIRI
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

BAC412
MRS.N.NJEBELE
Tanganyika A G/Floor

ICT312
DR.C.CHEMBE
TC Room 11

ICT312
MR.B.HALUBANZA
TC Room 11

CIE262&MEE252
MR.A.KUCHEBA
SSS RM 1

SSW412
MR.J.SICHONE
SSS RM 2

SSW412
MR.J.SICHONE
SSS RM 2

SSW412
MR.J.SICHONE
SSS RM 2

LIR332
DR.M.KAMUKWAMBA
SSS RM 3

Friday

SEC222
MS.C.NGONGOLA
Chalabesa hall

AGB112
MR.E.SYAMPAKU
F 56

EDU112
EDU112.LECTURER
F 58

EDU112
MR.L.SAKAKOMBE
F 58

DEM222
MR.B.BWALYA
F 59

SIR332
MR.T.REINKE
F 60

BMK372
MRS.M.LUBINDA
F 61

ABM442
DR.E.MUSABA
F 62

BEN412
MR.C.MWIIYA
Foyer

ENG352
Dr.G.Kaira
G 39

SSW252
MRS.S.KAFULA
G 40

BMG142
MR.L.CHISANGA
G 42

SIR452
MR.MBOMBO
G 43

LIR112
MR.C.MAYONDI
G 46

MSM212
MR.O.CHILYABANYAMA
New Computer Lab

BAC442
MR.C.DERESSA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

DES431
DR.C.CHOMBA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

SDS412
MR.O.ONUKOGU
Tanganyika A G/Floor

ACL342
MR.A.DAKA
New Lecture Theatre

ICT392
DR.C.CHEMBE
TC Room 11

EGM232&EGM252
MR.A.KUCHEBA
SSS RM 1

SSW412
MR.J.SICHONE
SSS RM 2

SSW412
MR.J.SICHONE
SSS RM 2

SSW412
MR.J.SICHONE
SSS RM 2

BAC322
MR.P.LUNGU
SSS RM 3

BLL212
MRS.NGOMA
F 56

BLL212
MRS.KAMO.SIMUFKWE
F 56

SIR212
MR.S.HAMAUSWA
F 58

CVE332
MR.K.MATOBA
F 59

CHE212
MRS.A.MBOZI
F 60

ABM462
MR.I.LICHILO
F 61

BAF312
MR.P.LUNGU
F 62

SIR362
MS.H.ZHANG
Foyer

PSM312
MR.MONDE.(PARTTIMER)
G 39

BCS152_Group B
DR.P.KALYABANYAMA
G 40

ALW322
DR.P.SIMFUKWE
G 42

SDS222
MR.V.CHIKAMPA
G 43

CVE422
MR.M.MWELWA
G 46

PSM422
MR.C.MWAANGA
New Computer Lab

PSM422
MR.C.MWAANGA
New Computer Lab

BES212
MR.K.MUNSANJE
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

BES212
K.KALIMA
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

MSS432
MR.A.BANDA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

SEC312
DR.BUPE
Tanganyika A G/Floor

ACL332
MR.A.DAKA
New Lecture Theatre

CIE262&MEE252
MR.A.KUCHEBA
SSS RM 1

SEC212
MS.C.NGONGOLA
SSS RM 2

BMK242
MRS.M.LUBINDA
SSS RM 3

SSS242
MR.W.ZIMBA
Chalabesa hall

BAF462
MR.MUCHOCHOMA
F 56

SIR472
DR.N.MULIKITA
F 58

LIT122
MR.KANGOMBE
F 59

SEC442
PROF.S.ALI
F 60

NRL232
DR.P.SIMFUKWE
F 61

BLL232
MRS.KAMO.SIMUFKWE
F 62

CVE212
MR.M.MWELWA
Foyer

ALW312
K.KABANDA
G 39

LIR352/SPA322
MR.D.NGOMA
G 40

MSM132
MR.O.CHILYABANYAMA
G 42

PSM332
MR.C.MWIIYA
G 43

ACL412
MR.A.DAKA
New Computer Lab

ACL412
MR.A.DAKA
New Computer Lab

ABM342
MR.J.T.MWALE
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

ABM342
MR.J.T.MWALE
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

MSM232
DR.CHISHWASHWA
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

DEM242
MR.B.BWALYA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

MSS362
MR.G.MUKUPA
New Lecture Theatre

EGM212
SSET.PARTTIME.LECTURER
SSS RM 1

EGM212
DR.S.NGWIRA
SSS RM 1

DES332
DR.E.CHILESHE
SSS RM 2

SEC352
MS.E.SIYOTO
SSS RM 3

EDU312
MR.J.MICHELO
Chalabesa hall

LIR372
MR.D.NGOMA
F 56

MEE242
MR.A.KUCHEBA
F 58

SIR262
MS.H.ZHANG
F 59

CIE252
MAJ.B.HAMUNZALA
F 60

BMK392
DR.IMASIKU
F 61

ABM411
S.MAKECHE
F 62

BBF211
MR.MUCHOCHOMA
Foyer

HIS202
MRS.MAZIMBA
G 39

SSW472
DR.F.MOONGA
G 40

AGA322
MR.N.BBEBE
G 42

EGM262
DR.S.NGWIRA
G 43

NRE242
MR.A.DAKA
New Computer Lab

NRE242
MR.A.DAKA
New Computer Lab

ALW342
MR.K.MUNSANJE
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

DES312
DR.A.PHIRI
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

MSS442
MR.A.BANDA
Tanganyika A G/Floor

MSS372
MR.O.CHILYABANYAMA
New Lecture Theatre

BEC332
MR.Y.GEBREMESKEL
SSS RM 1

SSW212
MR.F.LUNGO
SSS RM 2

MSS242
MR.G.MUKUPA
SSS RM 3

BLL252
DR.SUMAILI
F 56

EGM272
SSET.IT.LECTURER
F 58

RSE222
MS.I.MOONGA
F 59

BMG482
MR.S.CHIBANGULA
F 60

NRL222
MR.J.T.MWALE
F 61

NRL222
MR.J.T.MWALE
F 61

AGB222
S.MAKECHE
F 62

DEM232
MR.B.BWALYA
Foyer

CVE132
MR.M.MWEWA
G 39

BMK302
DR.IMASIKU
G 40

BMK302
DR.IMASIKU
G 40

BMK302
DR.IMASIKU
G 40

AGA322
MR.N.BBEBE
G 42

SDS232
MR.A.DAKA
G 43

SDS232
MR.A.DAKA
G 43

DES332
DR.E.CHILESHE
Tanganyika 1st/Floor

ABM332
MR.P.LUNGU
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

ABM332
MR.P.LUNGU
Tanganyika A 2nd/Floor

BAC412
MRS.N.NJEBELE
Tanganyika A G/Floor

MSM312
MR.S.JERE
New Lecture Theatre

BHR412
MR.L.CHISANGA
SSS RM 1

SEC232
MR.J.MULENGA
SSS RM 2

LIR332
DR.M.KAMUKWAMBA
SSS RM 3